RESULTAT
Luciaspelen 2018-12-14/16
Sätrahallen, Stockholm
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Uppdaterad: 18-12-20 13:26


 
M 30m

P15 Häck 60m84 cm
Finalheat 115 dec 
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK 8.841
David Steinberg04Bromma IF 8.942
Joel Enander05Täby IS 8.953
David Carlson05Bromma IF 9.344
Albin Edgert05Täby IS 9.466
Tim Engqvist04IFK Tumba 9.688

Finalheat 215 dec 
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK 9.365
Filip Ekström05Bromma IF 9.677
Melker Carlens04IFK Lidingö 9.869
Elias Bouloussaa05IFK Lidingö 9.8610
Viggo Stridh05Täby IS 9.9811
Victor Johnson05Bromma IF11.6112


P15 Stav
15 dec 
Axel Nilsson05Bålsta IK290
Viggo Stridh05Täby IS290
Erik Norlén05Täby IS280
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK270
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK260
Joel Enander05Täby IS250
Filip Ekström05Bromma IF230
Valter Käll05Hammarby IF230
Victor Johnson05Bromma IF200


P15 Längd
15 dec 
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK6,00
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK5,89
Kalle Aldskogius04Hammarby IF5,48
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK5,28
Olle Billgren04Hellas FK5,25
Viggo Berlin04Spårvägens FK5,06
David Steinberg04Bromma IF4,95
Rufus Arvén04Hellas FK4,86
Nils Gähler04Bromma IF4,06


P14 1000m
Finalheat 115 dec 
Samuel Berhane05Hässelby SK3:07.701
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK3:08.292
Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK3:08.313
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK3:08.394
Sebastian Stagh08IFK Lidingö3:08.715
Leonardo Garavini05IFK Lidingö3:17.558
Vincent Olsson05Hässelby SKej start

Finalheat 215 dec 
Marcus Julin05Hanvikens SK3:08.976
Nicklas Östlund05IFK Lidingö3:14.377
Fabian Lidbaum05Vallentuna FK3:21.499
Benjamin Grahm05Bromma IFbröt
Dante Schulze05Huddinge AISej start
Victor Johnson05Bromma IFej start


P14 Kula4.0 kg
15 dec 
Fabian Mix05Täby IS11,90
Joel Enander05Täby IS11,54
Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK10,02
August Calles05IFK Lidingö9,76
David Carlson05Bromma IF8,99
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK8,80
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK8,60
Filip Ekström05Bromma IF8,48
Marcus Julin05Hanvikens SK8,02
10 Albin Edgert05Täby IS7,82
11 Vidar Lind05Hässelby SK7,42
12 Leo Jordal05Huddinge AIS7,35
13 Axel Nilsson05Bålsta IK6,63   6,46
14 Valter Käll05Hammarby IF6,63   6,44
15 Victor Johnson05Bromma IF6,06
16 Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg05Spårvägens FK5,55
17 Dante Schulze05Huddinge AIS4,96


P13 800m
Finalheat 115 dec 
Karl Ottfalk06IFK Lidingö2:23.211
Max Österberg06Värmdö IF2:26.1422:26.134
Vilhelm Psilander06IFK Lidingö2:30.564
Leon Borgedahl06Täby IS2:32.826
Filip Eriksson06IFK Lidingö2:34.387
John Bäck06Turebergs FK2:35.838
Hugo Aronsson06Åkersberga SKej start

Finalheat 215 dec 
Oscar Reinholdsson06Hässelby SK2:26.1422:26.134
Gustav Welander06Hässelby SK2:31.915
August Humeur06Spårvägens FK2:42.169
Jack Holmberg06Danderyds SK2:45.0510
Arvid Wegler06Bromma IF2:52.8111
Vilmer Säll06Huddinge AIS2:56.0112
Alexander Johansson06Huddinge AIS3:13.5713


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Finalheat 115 dec 
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF 9.801
John Bäck06Turebergs FK 9.962
Filip Herre06Hammarby IF10.163
Oliver O Ericsson06Österhaninge IF10.364
Jacob Rune07Täby IS10.405
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK10.466
Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK10.768
Ville Rennemark06Hanvikens SK11.2010

Finalheat 215 dec 
David Berglund07AIK Friidrott10.537
Emil Klockar06Huddinge AIS11.189
Olle Hart06IFK Lidingö11.3611
Filip Eriksson06IFK Lidingö11.5712
Arvid Wegler06Bromma IF12.1613
Oliver Malmberg06Värmdö IF13.0414
Alexander Johansson06Huddinge AIS13.5215
Filip Cedérus06Huddinge AIS14.1316


P13 Stav
15 dec 
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF250
Max Österberg06Värmdö IF240
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK220
Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS210
Mattias Nilsson06Hanvikens SK200
Vilmer Säll06Huddinge AIS190
Gabriel Öhrner06Hammarby IF190
Ivan Nilsson07Bålsta IK180
Erik Kagerstedt06Huddinge AIS170
10 Alexander Johansson06Huddinge AIS170
11 Levi Back08Turebergs FK170
11 Filip Herre06Hammarby IF170
13 Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK160
14 Emil Klockar06Huddinge AIS160
15 Leo Marcus06Huddinge AIS150
16 Leon Borgedahl06Täby IS140


P12 800m
Finalheat 115 dec 
Leo Papinski07Täby IS2:37.132
Oliver Persson07Danderyds SK2:37.953
Simon Berhane07Hässelby SK2:51.015
Theo Carlström Cousins07Hammarby IF2:57.646
Kit Fossengen07Huddinge AIS2:58.007
Filip Derezinski07IF Triangeln2:59.078
Daniel Grönstedt07Spårvägens FK2:59.489

Finalheat 215 dec 
Elliot Borgedahl07Täby IS2:31.651
Jacob Rune07Täby IS2:43.034
Alfred Eriksson07Hanvikens SK3:03.7410
Valter Åsberg07Huddinge AIS3:10.8211
Ludvig Rosendahl07Huddinge AIS3:11.1712
Ivan Nilsson07Bålsta IK3:15.8313


P12 Kula3.0 kg
15 dec 
Filip Derezinski07IF Triangeln9,22
David Berglund07AIK Friidrott8,19
Ivan Nilsson07Bålsta IK7,88
Theodor Huhta07Mälarhöjdens IK7,84
Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK7,08   6,93
Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK7,08   6,62
Gustav Bemunger07IFK Lidingö6,83
Theodor Yngström07Mälarö SOK6,61
Quincey Hackett07Hammarby IF6,19
10 Leo Papinski07Täby IS6,18
11 Alvar Attersved07Hanvikens SK6,15
12 Irving Lind07Hässelby SK6,03
13 Jacob Rune07Täby IS5,96
14 Valter Åsberg07Huddinge AIS5,77
15 Marcus Wettin07IFK Lidingö5,70
16 Theo Carlström Cousins07Hammarby IF5,53
17 David Rune07Mälarhöjdens IK5,43
18 Anton Trygg07Hanvikens SK5,35
19 Kit Fossengen07Huddinge AIS5,26
20 Alfred Eriksson07Hanvikens SK5,08
21 Oliver Hagekull07Mälarhöjdens IK4,97
22 Ludvig Rosendahl07Huddinge AIS4,79
Daniel Grönstedt07Spårvägens FKX


P11 60m
Försök heat 115 dec 
Axel Victorin08Hammarby IF 8.99q
Emmanuel Eneh08Mälarhöjdens IK 9.16q
Anton Forsberg08IFK Lidingö 9.51
Vincent Lundberg08Spårvägens FK 9.82
Charlie Lind08Hanvikens SK 9.97
Julian Rohwedders08Mälarhöjdens IK11.02
Noel Sandberg08Huddinge AISej start

Försök heat 215 dec 
Oscar Johansson08Hanvikens SK 9.24q
Algot Särnbrink08Huddinge AIS 9.28q
Herman Larsson08Hammarby IF 9.50q
Albin Wolgast08Hammarby IF 9.64
Lukas You Paulsson08Huddinge AIS10.11
Viktor Melén08Mälarhöjdens IK10.18
Alvin Holmgren08Hammarby IF10.47

Försök heat 315 dec 
Benjamin Wilkinson08Hammarby IF 9.15q
Rasmus Widlund Attersved08Hanvikens SK 9.70
Theodor Gilljam Olsson08Spårvägens FK 9.72
Ludvig Gjötterberg08IFK Lidingö 9.81
Vilgot Didrikson08Bromma IF 9.93
Oskar Halfwordson08Bromma IF10.26
Felix Camarstrand08Hammarby IF10.47

Försök heat 415 dec 
Axel Arenander08Täby IS 8.98q
Hugo Jansson08IFK Lidingö 9.41q
Edvin Jacobsson08IFK Lidingö 9.82
Arvid Lien08IFK Lidingö 9.86
Ivan Lindberg08IF Linnéa10.00
Theodor Dauner08Mälarhöjdens IK10.20
Ruben Hart08IFK Lidingöej start

Försök heat 515 dec 
Theodor Håkansson08Hammarby IF 9.55
Rasmus Gunnelöf08Spårvägens FK 9.84
Gabriel Söderström08Vallentuna FK 9.86
David Lestaric08Huddinge AIS 9.94
Levi Back08Turebergs FK10.30
Edvard Willim08Vallentuna FK10.46
Jakob Melén08Mälarhöjdens IK10.56

Försök heat 615 dec 
Douglas Bedarvik08Huddinge AIS 9.84
Joel Åkerborg08Mälarhöjdens IK10.00
Maximilian Johansson08Spårvägens FK10.32
Ludvig Loberg08Spårvägens FK10.33
Isak Kernell08Huddinge AIS10.40
Edwin Larripa Taxell08Hässelby SKej start
Fredrik Danielsson08Hässelby SKej start

Final15 dec 
Axel Victorin08Hammarby IF 8.93
Axel Arenander08Täby IS 8.93
Emmanuel Eneh08Mälarhöjdens IK 9.05
Benjamin Wilkinson08Hammarby IF 9.07
Oscar Johansson08Hanvikens SK 9.34
Hugo Jansson08IFK Lidingö 9.42
Herman Larsson08Hammarby IF 9.50
Algot Särnbrink08Huddinge AISej start


P11 Höjd
15 dec 
Charlie Lind08Hanvikens SK132
Rasmus Widlund Attersved08Hanvikens SK128
Herman Larsson08Hammarby IF123
Theodor Håkansson08Hammarby IF123
Emmanuel Eneh08Mälarhöjdens IK123
Anton Forsberg08IFK Lidingö123
Jakob Melén08Mälarhöjdens IK118
Algot Särnbrink08Huddinge AIS118
Ruben Hart08IFK Lidingö118
10 Vilgot Didrikson08Bromma IF118
11 Joel Åkerborg08Mälarhöjdens IK118
12 Viktor Melén08Mälarhöjdens IK118
13 Levi Back08Turebergs FK118
14 Edwin Larripa Taxell08Hässelby SK113
15 Julian Rohwedders08Mälarhöjdens IK113
16 Isak Kernell08Huddinge AIS108
17 Theodor Dauner08Mälarhöjdens IK108
18 Oskar Halfwordson08Bromma IF108
18 Arvid Lien08IFK Lidingö108
18 Vincent Lundberg08Spårvägens FK108
18 Albin Wolgast08Hammarby IF108
18 Fredrik Danielsson08Hässelby SK108
18 Oscar Johansson08Hanvikens SK108
24 Axel Öhrner08Hammarby IF108
24 Alvin Holmgren08Hammarby IF108
26 Edvard Willim08Vallentuna FK103
26 Benjamin Wilkinson08Hammarby IF103
28 Edvin Jacobsson08IFK Lidingö103
29 Gabriel Söderström08Vallentuna FK103
Ludvig Gjötterberg08IFK LidingöX


P11 Längdzon
15 dec 
Benjamin Wilkinson08Hammarby IF4,16
Emmanuel Eneh08Mälarhöjdens IK4,08
Oscar Johansson08Hanvikens SK4,05
Theodor Håkansson08Hammarby IF4,03
Axel Arenander08Täby IS4,02
Axel Victorin08Hammarby IF3,95
Albin Wolgast08Hammarby IF3,87
Gabriel Söderström08Vallentuna FK3,57
Levi Back08Turebergs FK3,54
10 Theodor Gilljam Olsson08Spårvägens FK3,53
11 Vincent Lundberg08Spårvägens FK3,52
12 Anton Forsberg08IFK Lidingö3,51
13 Rasmus Widlund Attersved08Hanvikens SK3,48   3,46
14 Edvard Willim08Vallentuna FK3,48   3,27
15 Ludvig Gjötterberg08IFK Lidingö3,47   4,13
16 Joel Åkerborg08Mälarhöjdens IK3,47   3,47
17 Lukas You Paulsson08Huddinge AIS3,46   3,36
18 Edvin Jacobsson08IFK Lidingö3,46   3,30
19 Viktor Melén08Mälarhöjdens IK3,44
20 David Lestaric08Huddinge AIS3,43   3,25
21 Jakob Melén08Mälarhöjdens IK3,43   3,23
22 Vilgot Didrikson08Bromma IF3,42
23 Rasmus Gunnelöf08Spårvägens FK3,41
24 Douglas Bedarvik08Huddinge AIS3,36
25 Herman Larsson08Hammarby IF3,35
26 Elias Fredman08IFK Märsta3,28
27 Alvin Holmgren08Hammarby IF3,27
28 Theodor Dauner08Mälarhöjdens IK3,26   3,26
29 Felix Camarstrand08Hammarby IF3,26   3,24
30 Isak Kernell08Huddinge AIS3,22
31 Arvid Lien08IFK Lidingö3,20
32 Oskar Halfwordson08Bromma IF3,16
33 Ivan Lindberg08IF Linnéa3,14
34 Ludvig Loberg08Spårvägens FK3,12
35 Julian Rohwedders08Mälarhöjdens IK3,06
36 Maximilian Johansson08Spårvägens FK2,91
37 Hugo Jansson08IFK Lidingö2,89   3,98
38 David Bengtsson08Hammarby IF2,89   2,79
39 Charlie Lind08Hanvikens SK2,85
40 Sebastian Laurell08Spårvägens FK2,48


P11 Kula2.0 kg
15 dec 
Ricky Wahlberg08Österhaninge IF10,28
Edvin Mattsson08Kalmar SK7,90
Benjamin Wilkinson08Hammarby IF7,82
Alvin Holmgren08Hammarby IF7,54
Levi Back08Turebergs FK7,34
Ruben Hart08IFK Lidingö7,06
Hugo Jansson08IFK Lidingö6,99
Douglas Bedarvik08Huddinge AIS6,82
Isak Kernell08Huddinge AIS6,51
10 Viktor Melén08Mälarhöjdens IK6,41
11 Herman Larsson08Hammarby IF6,26
12 Jakob Melén08Mälarhöjdens IK6,11
13 Ludvig Gjötterberg08IFK Lidingö6,10
14 Lukas You Paulsson08Huddinge AIS5,70
15 Sebastian Laurell08Spårvägens FK5,68
16 Theodor Dauner08Mälarhöjdens IK5,66
17 Theodor Håkansson08Hammarby IF5,61
18 Rasmus Gunnelöf08Spårvägens FK5,31


P10 60m
Försök heat 115 dec 
Isak Englund09Turebergs FK 9.40
Simon Lundgren09IFK Lidingö 9.56
Wilhelm Brockmann09IFK Lidingö10.32
Albin Piléus09Hellas FK10.33
Vilhelm Öjemar09Hammarby IF11.30
Emil Corlevi09IFK Lidingö11.32
Tage Fall09Hammarby IF12.25

Försök heat 215 dec 
Erik Cassel09Bromma IF 9.37q
Alessandro Mancinella09Hammarby IF 9.47
Robin Borgedahl09Täby IS 9.64
Anton Drufva09Mälarhöjdens IK10.48
Egon Vidas09Hammarby IF10.50
Jonatan Gembicki09Mälarhöjdens IK11.17
Folke Duhlin09Tullinge FFej start

Försök heat 315 dec 
Gustav Yngström09Mälarö SOK 9.06q
Oscar Helge09Täby IS 9.26q
Matthias Lund09IFK Lidingö 9.92
Filip Svanehav09Hammarby IF 9.97
Arvid Pettersson Boberg09Mälarhöjdens IK10.38
Hampus Eklöf09Hammarby IF11.17
Tor Zettergren09Mälarhöjdens IK11.26

Försök heat 415 dec 
Alex Lundgren09IFK Lidingö 9.26q
Jeppe Karlsson09IFK Lidingö 9.74
Edvin Strid09Hammarby IF10.14
Noah Swedin09IFK Lidingö10.62
Olle Eide Jensen09Hammarby IF11.69
Jacob Liedholm09IFK Lidingö12.68
Jumanne Hackett09Hammarby IFej start

Försök heat 515 dec 
Ivar Olsson09Bromma IF 9.36q
Sam Detterfelt09Hellas FK 9.99
Love Willen Holgersson09IFK Lidingö10.04
Yousef Mannai09IF Triangeln10.58
Hugo Wiklund09Hanvikens SK10.65
Oliver Micanovic09Hammarby IF10.71
Bruno Holmer09Mälarhöjdens IK10.97

Försök heat 615 dec 
Jonatan Borg09Österhaninge IF 9.25q
Edvin Wedin09Turebergs FK10.02
Malcolm Suatan09IFK Lidingö10.22
Oliver Löfstaf09Hammarby IF10.72
Morgan Källqvist09Hammarby IF10.92
Teo Alvefjord09Hellas FK11.49
Alfred Lorentzon09Mälarhöjdens IK11.56

Försök heat 715 dec 
William Gråman09Tyresö FK 8.99q
Oskar Ahlstrand09Turebergs FK 9.39q
Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK 9.42
Max Carning09IFK Lidingö10.02
Eliot Lange09IFK Lidingö10.17
Samuel Härkegård Wulff09Mälarhöjdens IK10.48
Odd Lann09Mälarhöjdens IK13.12

Final15 dec 
William Gråman09Tyresö FK 8.84
Gustav Yngström09Mälarö SOK 8.88
Jonatan Borg09Österhaninge IF 9.16
Alex Lundgren09IFK Lidingö 9.18
Oscar Helge09Täby IS 9.29
Ivar Olsson09Bromma IF 9.39
Erik Cassel09Bromma IF 9.43
Oskar Ahlstrand09Turebergs FK 9.49


P10 Höjd
15 dec 
Alex Lundgren09IFK Lidingö118
Oskar Ahlstrand09Turebergs FK118
Ivar Olsson09Bromma IF118
Simon Lundgren09IFK Lidingö118
Gustav Yngström09Mälarö SOK113
Filip Thunell09IFK Lidingö113
Malcolm Suatan09IFK Lidingö113
Filip Svanehav09Hammarby IF113
Hugo Wiklund09Hanvikens SK113
10 Jeppe Karlsson09IFK Lidingö108
10 Jonatan Borg09Österhaninge IF108
12 Oliver Micanovic09Hammarby IF108
13 Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK108
13 Nils Ljungbergh Hult09IFK Lidingö108
15 Love Willen Holgersson09IFK Lidingö103
15 Alessandro Mancinella09Hammarby IF103
15 Edvin Strid09Hammarby IF103
18 Jumanne Hackett09Hammarby IF103
19 Sam Detterfelt09Hellas FK103
20 Samuel Härkegård Wulff09Mälarhöjdens IK103
20 Max Carning09IFK Lidingö103
22 Robin Borgedahl09Täby IS98
22 Teo Alvefjord09Hellas FK98
22 Alfred Lorentzon09Mälarhöjdens IK98
25 Morgan Källqvist09Hammarby IF98
26 Anton Drufva09Mälarhöjdens IK98
27 Hampus Eklöf09Hammarby IF93
27 Egon Vidas09Hammarby IF93


P10 Längdzon
15 dec 
Gustav Yngström09Mälarö SOK4,32
Oskar Ahlstrand09Turebergs FK4,30
William Gråman09Tyresö FK4,28
Simon Lundgren09IFK Lidingö4,05
Ivar Olsson09Bromma IF4,04
Jonatan Borg09Österhaninge IF4,02
Erik Cassel09Bromma IF3,81
Alessandro Mancinella09Hammarby IF3,80
Max Carning09IFK Lidingö3,71
10 Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK3,67
11 Jumanne Hackett09Hammarby IF3,63   3,57
12 Oscar Helge09Täby IS3,63   3,56
13 Alex Lundgren09IFK Lidingö3,51   3,43
14 Edvin Wedin09Turebergs FK3,51   3,23
15 Isak Englund09Turebergs FK3,48   3,42
16 Jeppe Karlsson09IFK Lidingö3,48   3,34
17 Hugo Wiklund09Hanvikens SK3,40
18 Jonatan Gembicki09Mälarhöjdens IK3,39
19 Love Willen Holgersson09IFK Lidingö3,36
20 Folke Duhlin09Tullinge FF3,34   3,25
21 Arvid Pettersson Boberg09Mälarhöjdens IK3,34   3,12
22 Filip Svanehav09Hammarby IF3,33
23 Nils Ljungbergh Hult09IFK Lidingö3,28
24 Malcolm Suatan09IFK Lidingö3,25
25 Sam Detterfelt09Hellas FK3,22   3,15
26 Filip Thunell09IFK Lidingö3,22
27 Morgan Källqvist09Hammarby IF3,20   3,14
28 Egon Vidas09Hammarby IF3,20
29 Eliot Lange09IFK Lidingö3,17
30 Oliver Micanovic09Hammarby IF3,13
31 Anton Drufva09Mälarhöjdens IK3,11
32 Albin Piléus09Hellas FK3,08
33 Samuel Härkegård Wulff09Mälarhöjdens IK3,05   3,02
34 Oliver Löfstaf09Hammarby IF3,05   3,00
35 Jacob Westerberg10IFK Lidingö3,03
36 Edvin Strid09Hammarby IF3,02
37 Tor Zettergren09Mälarhöjdens IK2,91
38 Wilhelm Brockmann09IFK Lidingö2,85
39 Alfred Lorentzon09Mälarhöjdens IK2,75
40 Olle Eide Jensen09Hammarby IF2,71
41 Bruno Holmer09Mälarhöjdens IK2,65
42 Emil Corlevi09IFK Lidingö2,59
43 Tage Fall09Hammarby IF2,49
44 Jacob Liedholm09IFK Lidingö2,24


P10 Kula2.0 kg
15 dec 
Jumanne Hackett09Hammarby IF9,24
Hugo Wiklund09Hanvikens SK7,14
Matthias Lund09IFK Lidingö6,98
Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK6,86
Nils Ljungbergh Hult09IFK Lidingö6,84
Alessandro Mancinella09Hammarby IF6,71
Jonatan Borg09Österhaninge IF6,56
Edvin Strid09Hammarby IF6,29
Arvid Pettersson Boberg09Mälarhöjdens IK6,09
10 Love Willen Holgersson09IFK Lidingö6,00
11 Jeppe Karlsson09IFK Lidingö5,94
12 Alex Lundgren09IFK Lidingö5,92
13 Oliver Micanovic09Hammarby IF5,87
14 Oliver Löfstaf09Hammarby IF5,83
15 Hampus Eklöf09Hammarby IF5,72
16 William Gråman09Tyresö FK5,66
17 Filip Svanehav09Hammarby IF5,61
18 Oscar Helge09Täby IS5,51
19 Simon Lundgren09IFK Lidingö5,48
20 Max Carning09IFK Lidingö5,43
21 Samuel Härkegård Wulff09Mälarhöjdens IK5,28
22 Morgan Källqvist09Hammarby IF5,18
23 Filip Thunell09IFK Lidingö5,15
24 Alfred Lorentzon09Mälarhöjdens IK5,03
25 Noah Swedin09IFK Lidingö5,01
26 Eliot Lange09IFK Lidingö4,66
27 Sam Detterfelt09Hellas FK4,59
28 Olle Eide Jensen09Hammarby IF4,44
29 Bruno Holmer09Mälarhöjdens IK4,03
30 Egon Vidas09Hammarby IF3,95
31 Vilhelm Öjemar09Hammarby IF3,41
32 Tor Zettergren09Mälarhöjdens IK3,24
Oliver Löfstaf09Hammarby IF


P9 60m
Finalheat 115 dec 
Jakob Svedenås10Tullinge FF 9.912
Liam Sillén10Hammarby IF 9.963
Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS10.366
Klaus Heinonen10Hammarby IF10.409
Per Lomakka10Hellas FK10.4911
Jacob Westerberg10IFK Lidingö10.6714
Tristan Back10Turebergs FK10.7116
Olof Pott10Turebergs FKej start-

Finalheat 215 dec 
Alfred Nilsson White10IFK Lidingö10.134
Max Nilsson Gidlöf10IFK Lidingö10.5012
Albert Gottfarb10Hellas FK10.9217
Nils Lindberg10IF Linnéa10.9418
Petter Borgstrand10Mälarhöjdens IK11.0421
Holger Persson10Tullinge FF11.2124
Albin Sandberg10IFK Lidingö11.6431
Vincent Svensson Olsson10IFK Lidingöej start-

Finalheat 315 dec 
Daniel Johannesson10IFK Lidingö10.265
Denzel Brown10Mälarhöjdens IK10.4810
Leonard Burström10Danderyds SK10.9519
Ossian Särnbrink10Huddinge AIS11.2926
Hector Näsvik10Danderyds SK11.4128
Sebastian Svensson-Mikiver10Mälarhöjdens IK12.3932
Emil Gräns10Tullinge FF12.6434
Henrik Malm10IFK Lidingö12.7636

Finalheat 415 dec 
Wilson Boumedienne10IFK Lidingö 9.891
Oliver Norrman10Mälarhöjdens IK10.388
Nils Risérus10Hellas FK10.5313
Vincent Lundvall10Hellas FK11.0522
Eddie Dagerskog Mangione10Mälarhöjdens IK11.3427
Julian Pasternak10Hellas FK11.4329
Ludwig Sundin10Hellas FK12.6535

Finalheat 515 dec 
Elias Riml10Mälarhöjdens IK10.377
Jakob Lindberg10Hellas FK10.7015
Vilmer Blomqvist Brandt10Tullinge FF10.9520
Love Lindberg10Hellas FK11.1823
Felix Levelius Karlgren10IF Linnéa11.2725
Walter Simonsson10Hammarby IF11.4530
Vidar Lann10Mälarhöjdens IK12.5133


P9 Kula
15 dec 
Jakob Svedenås10Tullinge FF6,46
Wilson Boumedienne10IFK Lidingö5,39
Oliver Norrman10Mälarhöjdens IK5,24
Sebastian Svensson-Mikiver10Mälarhöjdens IK5,22
Ossian Särnbrink10Huddinge AIS5,20
Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS5,10
Jakob Lindberg10Hellas FK5,03
Julian Pasternak10Hellas FK4,97
Petter Borgstrand10Mälarhöjdens IK4,89
10 Love Lindberg10Hellas FK4,85
11 Leonard Burström10Danderyds SK4,77
12 Tristan Back10Turebergs FK4,59
13 Emil Gräns10Tullinge FF4,54
14 Vincent Lundvall10Hellas FK4,49
15 Max Nilsson Gidlöf10IFK Lidingö4,36
16 Eddie Dagerskog Mangione10Mälarhöjdens IK4,33
17 Felix Levelius Karlgren10IF Linnéa4,23
18 Elias Riml10Mälarhöjdens IK4,22
19 Daniel Johannesson10IFK Lidingö4,19
20 Walter Simonsson10Hammarby IF4,08
21 Per Lomakka10Hellas FK3,96
22 Emil Rosendal10Mälarhöjdens IK3,85
23 Ludwig Sundin10Hellas FK3,52


F15 Häck 60m76 cm
Finalheat 115 dec 
Sara Winberg04Täby IS 9.041
Nora Lindahl04Hässelby SK 9.092
Moa Granat04Vallentuna FK 9.303
Ida Egnell05IFK Lidingö 9.485
Nicole Nyberg04Hässelby SK 9.486
Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby IF 9.497
Linnéa Lindefalk05Hammarby IF 9.678
Tasa Scheele Bhatia04Täby IS10.1913

Finalheat 215 dec 
Tyra Cedrenius Tunander04IFK Lidingö 9.434
Karin Bengtsson04Hanvikens SK 9.9510
Agnes Jansson05Hammarby IF 9.9511
Ebba Sjöström05Täby IS10.1112
Hjördis Bäckman05IFK Lidingö10.5216
Matilda Halfwordson05Bromma IF10.7918
Nellie Mella04Hellas FK10.7919
Ella Gustafsson05Hammarby IF10.8820

Finalheat 315 dec 
Kajsa Åsberg04Hammarby IF 9.799
Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK10.2614
Edda Chin Nygårds04IFK Lidingö10.3915
Lisa Appelquist05Bromma IF10.7517
Chloe Gillard05Täby IS11.0021
Källa Kairenius05Täby IS11.0122
Ellen Jernhall05Täby IS11.1423


F15 Stav
15 dec 
Alvah Lind05Tyresö FK345
Norah Lind05Tyresö FK290
Sofia Eskilsson05Tyresö FK270
Kajsa Åsberg04Hammarby IF270
Ida Österberg04Värmdö IF240
Alice Ivarsson05Hammarby IF200
Matilda Halfwordson05Bromma IF200
Lilia Trentham05Spårvägens FK190
Lisa Appelquist05Bromma IF190
Suzanne Lesage05Bromma IF190


F15 Längd
15 dec 
Saga Hermundstad04Hässelby SK5,56
Fanny Karlsson04Hässelby SK5,39
Sara Winberg04Täby IS4,98
Jasmine Gyllenhammar04Hässelby SK4,96
Tyra Cedrenius Tunander04IFK Lidingö4,93
Edda Chin Nygårds04IFK Lidingö4,55
Ida Östling04Hellas FK4,39
Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK4,38
Julia Åberg04Vallentuna FK4,35
10 Anelia Danielsson04Tullinge FF4,24   4,19
11 Filippa Gil04Hanvikens SK4,24   4,17
12 Nellie Mella04Hellas FK4,13
13 Ella Bennett04Hanvikens SK4,01
14 Adeline Tisäter04Värmdö IF4,00
15 Thea Katsoulaki04Hanvikens SK3,92
16 Teodora Granfelt04Värmdö IF3,81
Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IFX


F14 1000m
Finalheat 115 dec 
Alice Magnell-Millán05Tjalve IF Norrköping3:01.931
Tilda Bergsten05Hässelby SK3:19.623
Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö3:27.076
Tindra Hagborg05Hanvikens SK3:36.569
Tintin Engström05Rånäs 4H3:37.5611
Matilda Bergström05Hellas FK3:48.6617

Finalheat 215 dec 
Lisa Mårtensson05Huddinge AIS3:23.844
Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö3:24.145
Sara Sundberg05Väsby IK3:30.868
Matilda Halfwordson05Bromma IF3:37.4710
Filippa Östling05Hellas FK3:40.3313
Saga Lundin05Bromma IF3:44.5315

Finalheat 315 dec 
Hannah Kinane06Hässelby SK3:11.012
Ingrid Kirstein05IFK Lidingö3:28.267
Isabella Brink05Vallentuna FK3:38.3612
Lisa Appelquist05Bromma IF3:44.0314
Vera Haglund05IFK Tumba3:47.0816
Lisa Angerer05Spårvägens FK3:53.8418


F14 Höjd
15 dec 
Iris Kihl05Mälarhöjdens IK166
Norah Lind05Tyresö FK160
Lisa Mårtensson05Huddinge AIS156
Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingö152
Mellanie Neudenger Nellmer05IFK Lidingö143
Ophelia Viirman05Bromma IF143
Ebba Ekström05IFK Lidingö143
Nora Bergared05Bromma IF143
Agnes Jansson05Hammarby IF138
10 Hjördis Bäckman05IFK Lidingö138
11 Lea Mellin05Spårvägens FK138
12 Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö138
12 Matilda Halfwordson05Bromma IF138
14 Victoria Eriksson05Bromma IF133
15 Ellen Jernhall05Täby IS133
15 Ebba Sjöström05Täby IS133
17 Ella Gustafsson05Hammarby IF128
18 Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö128
19 Filippa Östling05Hellas FK128
20 Chloe Gillard05Täby IS128
21 Frida Nyström05Hammarby IF123
22 Lisa Appelquist05Bromma IF123
23 Suzanne Lesage05Bromma IF123
24 Matilda Bergström05Hellas FK123
25 Källa Kairenius05Täby IS118


F13 Häck 60m
Finalheat 115 dec 
Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK 9.891
Wilma Rydström06Hammarby IF10.262
Esther Sahlqvist06Hammarby IF10.273
Alva Back06Turebergs FK10.395
Elin Hjertzell06Huddinge AIS10.616
Olivia Holmström06Bromma IF11.3514
Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK11.4116
Ella Fallope06Turebergs FKej start-

Finalheat 215 dec 
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF10.294
Lova Mattsson06IFK Lidingö10.788
Tuva Johansson06Hammarby IF11.059
Anna Bergin07Hammarby IF11.7718
Ella Thunell06IFK Lidingö11.8519
Julia Hansson06Huddinge AIS12.8025
Moa Forsén07Hässelby SK13.5227

Finalheat 315 dec 
Carmen Cernjul07Spårvägens FK10.707
Molly Zachrison06Hammarby IF11.0710
Tove Olsson06Hammarby IF11.3313
Matilda Borg07Österhaninge IF11.3815
Simone Moverare07Österhaninge IF12.4423
Esther Melander06Turebergs FK13.0326
Alisha Mirza07Hässelby SK14.6928

Finalheat 415 dec 
Maja Simonsson06Hammarby IF11.2611
Judith Nielsén07Mälarhöjdens IK11.2712
Emelie Svedling06Huddinge AIS11.4417
Alva Svanlund06Huddinge AIS11.9420
Zeinab Mabrouk07Mälarhöjdens IK12.1321
Miriam Moverare07Österhaninge IF12.2922
Caisa Wibler07Hässelby SK12.7924


F13 Stav
15 dec 
Alva Back06Turebergs FK260
Tove Olsson06Hammarby IF250
Maja Simonsson06Hammarby IF210
Irma Dahlborn06Huddinge AIS210
Matilda Petersson06Turebergs FK200
Kajsa Andersson06Turebergs FK200
Esther Sahlqvist06Hammarby IF200
Emmy Wolgast06Hammarby IF200
Elin Hjertzell06Huddinge AIS190
10 Wilma Rydström06Hammarby IF180
11 Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK180
12 Tuva Johansson06Hammarby IF170
13 Esther Melander06Turebergs FK150
14 Julia Hansson06Huddinge AIS150


F12 Höjd
15 dec 
Ulrika Lomakka07Hellas FK140
Ida Borglund07Täby IS140
Beate Pott07Turebergs FK136
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF132
Claire Berggren07IFK Lidingö132
Felizia Raitis07Huddinge AIS128
Matilda Borg07Österhaninge IF128
Nadja Travar07Huddinge AIS128
Carmen Cernjul07Spårvägens FK128
10 Simone Moverare07Österhaninge IF123
10 Mira Christiernsson07IFK Lidingö123
12 Minna Fahlström07Spårvägens FK118
13 Sofia Svenberg07Spårvägens FK118
14 Miriam Moverare07Österhaninge IF118
15 Zeinab Mabrouk07Mälarhöjdens IK118
16 Alice Dahl07Huddinge AIS118
17 Emma Ivarsson07Huddinge AIS113
18 Alevtina Zholudieva07Hammarby IF113
18 Vera Duhlin07Tullinge FF113
18 Emma Olofsson07Täby IS113
21 Beatrice Lindberg07Hellas FK113
22 Vera Oskarsson07IFK Lidingö113
23 Moa Forsén07Hässelby SK108
24 Matilda Wirén07Huddinge AIS108
24 Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK108
24 Vendela Ceder07Huddinge AIS108
27 Amilia Moverare07Österhaninge IF108
27 Alisha Mirza07Hässelby SK108
29 Caisa Wibler07Hässelby SK103
30 Alma Wygler07Huddinge AIS103
31 Elin Gullicksson07Hässelby SK103
31 Hedvig Gunnerhed07Tullinge FF103
33 Lotta Lande07Huddinge AIS98
Ellinore Sparf07Åkersberga SKX


F12 Kula2.0 kg
15 dec 
Beate Pott07Turebergs FK9,23
Elin Runemar07Täby IS8,79
Alicia Gruvberger 07Huddinge AIS8,58
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF8,55
Elsa Heinonen07Hammarby IF8,02
Matilda Borg07Österhaninge IF7,60
Alisha Mirza07Hässelby SK7,57
Emma Ivarsson07Huddinge AIS7,46
Beatrice Lindberg07Hellas FK6,96
10 Miriam Moverare07Österhaninge IF6,88
11 Ella Alvarado Kallin07Bromma IF6,85
12 Blenda Rönnmark07Hammarby IF6,82
13 Vera Oskarsson07IFK Lidingö6,77
14 Emma Olofsson07Täby IS6,71
15 Ebba Ahlerup07Huddinge AIS6,63
16 Ida Borglund07Täby IS6,62
17 Simone Moverare07Österhaninge IF6,56
18 Ida Eidegren07Hammarby IF6,39
19 Ulrika Lomakka07Hellas FK6,12
20 Echo Blomquist07IFK Lidingö5,73
21 Alice Dahl07Huddinge AIS5,66
22 Amilia Moverare07Österhaninge IF5,09
23 Moa Forsén07Hässelby SK4,40
Elsa Heinonen07Hammarby IF0,00


F11 60m
Försök heat 115 dec 
Linnea Eriksson08IFK Lidingö 9.54q
Isabel Flanagan08IFK Lidingö 9.89
Ofelia Theofilaktou08Mälarhöjdens IK 9.98
Carla Nyman08IFK Lidingö10.33
Natalie Hedén08Vallentuna FK10.49
Meja Skagerlind08Hellas FK10.53
Celina Antonsson08Hammarby IF11.53

Försök heat 215 dec 
Melina Engler08Täby IS 9.27q
My Lindberg08Hellas FK 9.31q
Isabella Dejfors08Hammarby IF10.31
Greta Övermo08Hammarby IF10.48
Elin Södergren08Mälarhöjdens IK10.72
Helga Malla Helgadottir08Spårvägens FK11.13
Ebba Borglund08Täby ISej start

Försök heat 315 dec 
Emmy Hällkvist08Danderyds SK 9.39q
Ida Olsson08Hellas FK 9.41q
Filippa Holmqvist08Hanvikens SK 9.55q
Ester Wikfeldt08Mälarhöjdens IK 9.62
Judit Hagerfors08Mälarhöjdens IK 9.84
Nathalie Franzén08Mälarhöjdens IK10.91
Elsa LundinIFK Lidingö11.09
Alva Elofsson Järf08Hammarby IF12.08

Försök heat 415 dec 
Wilma Beiming-Brotte08Täby IS 9.54q
Mikaela Lutula Ngolo08Mälarhöjdens IK10.04
Viola Stålgren08Hellas FK10.11
Nora Åhlund08Hammarby IF10.33
Sara Holen08Mälarhöjdens IK10.41
Bella Forshed08Hammarby IF11.32
Emmy Ibrahim08IF Triangelnej start

Försök heat 515 dec 
Mette Lange08IFK Lidingö 9.63
Edit Jansson08Hammarby IF 9.91
Stella Johansson08Huddinge AIS10.10
Agnes Ljungberg08Mälarhöjdens IK10.79
Olivia Key09IFK Lidingö10.85
Elsa Nord08Bålsta IK10.86
Emma Linerut08Hammarby IF10.95

Försök heat 615 dec 
Astrid Rasmusson08Mälarhöjdens IK 9.74
Julia Wallin08Mälarhöjdens IK 9.97
Iris Boqvist08Hanvikens SK10.03
Tuva-Li Pettersson08Huddinge AIS10.20
Greta Åberg-Liesaho08Huddinge AIS10.30
Elsa Sandahl08Hanvikens SK10.58
Michaela Frumerie08Danderyds SKej start

Försök heat 715 dec 
Ebba Dahlström08Täby IS 9.28q
Annabelle Grahn08Spårvägens FK 9.92
Nicole Von Peltzer08Spårvägens FK10.47
Julia Kirk08Hellas FK10.48
Elvira Petersson08Hellas FK10.49
Noam Akiwumi08Mälarhöjdens IK10.56
Clara Knutas08Mälarhöjdens IK10.64

Final15 dec 
Ebba Dahlström08Täby IS 9.16
Melina Engler08Täby IS 9.22
My Lindberg08Hellas FK 9.30
Emmy Hällkvist08Danderyds SK 9.41
Ida Olsson08Hellas FK 9.57
Wilma Beiming-Brotte08Täby IS 9.59
Filippa Holmqvist08Hanvikens SK 9.73
Linnea Eriksson08IFK Lidingö 9.87


F11 Höjd
15 dec 
Ester Wikfeldt08Mälarhöjdens IK130
Ebba Borglund08Täby IS123
My Lindberg08Hellas FK123
Mette Lange08IFK Lidingö123
Emmy Hällkvist08Danderyds SK118
Tyra Sparv08Hammarby IF118
Filippa Holmqvist08Hanvikens SK113
Natalie Hedén08Vallentuna FK113
Meja Skagerlind08Hellas FK108
10 Isabel Flanagan08IFK Lidingö108
11 Iris Boqvist08Hanvikens SK108
11 Elsa LundinIFK Lidingö108
13 Greta Åberg-Liesaho08Huddinge AIS108
13 Wilma Beiming-Brotte08Täby IS108
15 Edit Jansson08Hammarby IF103
15 Greta Övermo08Hammarby IF103
17 Tuva-Li Pettersson08Huddinge AIS103
17 Noam Akiwumi08Mälarhöjdens IK103
19 Isabella Dejfors08Hammarby IF98
20 Ofelia Theofilaktou08Mälarhöjdens IK98
20 Carla Nyman08IFK Lidingö98
20 Stella Johansson08Huddinge AIS98
23 Nicole Von Peltzer08Spårvägens FK98
23 Celina Antonsson08Hammarby IF98
25 Nathalie Franzén08Mälarhöjdens IK93
26 Bella Forshed08Hammarby IF93
26 Elsa Sandahl08Hanvikens SK93
Astrid Rasmusson08Mälarhöjdens IKX
Helga Malla Helgadottir08Spårvägens FKX
Emmy Ibrahim08IF TriangelnX
Elsa Nord08Bålsta IKX
Agnes Ljungberg08Mälarhöjdens IKX


F11 Längdzon
15 dec 
Ebba Borglund08Täby IS4,21
My Lindberg08Hellas FK3,98
Ebba Dahlström08Täby IS3,93
Ester Wikfeldt08Mälarhöjdens IK3,88   3,83
Annabelle Grahn08Spårvägens FK3,88   3,77
Melina Engler08Täby IS3,82
Edit Jansson08Hammarby IF3,78   3,73
Tyra Sparv08Hammarby IF3,78
Filippa Holmqvist08Hanvikens SK3,73
10 Mette Lange08IFK Lidingö3,72
11 Wilma Beiming-Brotte08Täby IS3,69
12 Ida Olsson08Hellas FK3,68
13 Stephanie Rimér09Turebergs FK3,63
14 Emmy Hällkvist08Danderyds SK3,60
15 Astrid Rasmusson08Mälarhöjdens IK3,58
16 Nicole Von Peltzer08Spårvägens FK3,56
17 Judit Hagerfors08Mälarhöjdens IK3,50
18 Linnea Eriksson08IFK Lidingö3,43
19 Michaela Frumerie08Danderyds SK3,42
20 Ofelia Theofilaktou08Mälarhöjdens IK3,40
21 Natalie Hedén08Vallentuna FK3,39
22 Mikaela Lutula Ngolo08Mälarhöjdens IK3,36
23 Meja Skagerlind08Hellas FK3,32
24 Sara Holen08Mälarhöjdens IK3,29
25 Nora Åhlund08Hammarby IF3,28
26 Isabel Flanagan08IFK Lidingö3,27   3,18
27 Greta Åberg-Liesaho08Huddinge AIS3,27   3,12
28 Clara Knutas08Mälarhöjdens IK3,21   3,20
29 Stella Johansson08Huddinge AIS3,21   3,15
30 Noam Akiwumi08Mälarhöjdens IK3,18   3,11
31 Isabella Lundell08Hellas FK3,18   3,05
32 Iris Boqvist08Hanvikens SK3,15
33 Agnes Ljungberg08Mälarhöjdens IK3,12
34 Elin Södergren08Mälarhöjdens IK3,10   3,06
35 Tuva-Li Pettersson08Huddinge AIS3,10   3,03
36 Carla Nyman08IFK Lidingö3,04
37 Bella Forshed08Hammarby IF3,00
38 Nathalie Franzén08Mälarhöjdens IK2,89
39 Elsa Sandahl08Hanvikens SK2,83
40 Elsa Nord08Bålsta IK2,81
41 Helga Malla Helgadottir08Spårvägens FK2,74
42 Alva Elofsson Järf08Hammarby IF2,59
Rut Björnäs08Hellas FKX


F11 Kula2.0 kg
15 dec 
Emmy Hällkvist08Danderyds SK6,97
Ebba Borglund08Täby IS6,57
Isabel Flanagan08IFK Lidingö6,45
Linnea Eriksson08IFK Lidingö6,33
Nicole Von Peltzer08Spårvägens FK6,16
Elsa LundinIFK Lidingö6,15
Filippa Holmqvist08Hanvikens SK6,11
Elvira Petersson08Hellas FK5,49
Tyra Sparv08Hammarby IF5,42
10 Iris Boqvist08Hanvikens SK5,39
11 Clara Knutas08Mälarhöjdens IK5,28
12 Natalie Hedén08Vallentuna FK5,12
13 Viola Stålgren08Hellas FK5,08
14 Judit Hagerfors08Mälarhöjdens IK4,97   4,87
14 Melina Engler08Täby IS4,97   4,77
16 Bella Forshed08Hammarby IF4,95
17 Mette Lange08IFK Lidingö4,94
18 Noam Akiwumi08Mälarhöjdens IK4,93
19 Tuva-Li Pettersson08Huddinge AIS4,88
20 Alva Elofsson Järf08Hammarby IF4,87
21 Astrid Rasmusson08Mälarhöjdens IK4,83
22 Stella Johansson08Huddinge AIS4,78
23 Ofelia Theofilaktou08Mälarhöjdens IK4,57
24 Carla Nyman08IFK Lidingö4,20   3,99
24 Greta Åberg-Liesaho08Huddinge AIS4,20   3,95
26 Helga Malla Helgadottir08Spårvägens FK4,19
27 Elin Södergren08Mälarhöjdens IK4,14
28 Sara Holen08Mälarhöjdens IK4,02
29 Nathalie Franzén08Mälarhöjdens IK3,90


F10 60m
Försök heat 115 dec 
Malva Lönn09Boo IF 9.28q
Laawa Wiklund-Bal09Mälarhöjdens IK10.50
Filippa Ekener09Hammarby IF10.86
Esther Elliot09Huddinge AIS10.89
Elin Tam09Mälarhöjdens IK11.31
Lara Chehab09Mälarhöjdens IK11.78
Ebba Lindskog09IFK Lidingöej start

Försök heat 215 dec 
Elise Hallner09IFK Lidingö 9.81q
Matilda Danielsson09Tullinge FF10.51
Théa Démoulin09Mälarhöjdens IK10.59
Agnes Roslund09Hammarby IF10.70
Nora Eklöf09Hammarby IF10.76
Lily Kylefjord09Mälarhöjdens IK10.82
Elsa Norström09Hellas FK10.91
Lo Dahl09Hammarby IF11.48

Försök heat 315 dec 
Siri Hjertstedt09IFK Lidingö 9.83
Vera Neovius09Mälarhöjdens IK10.20
Julia Ramså Ness09Mälarhöjdens IK10.27
Linn Elsässer Haldin09Hammarby IF10.52
Ida Holmeros09Hammarby IF10.67
Ester Thulin09IFK Lidingö10.76
Stella Carlsson09Hammarby IF10.83
Elsa Torberger09Hammarby IF11.09

Försök heat 415 dec 
Ebba Wärn09IFK Lidingö 9.90
Liv Aizawa09Hammarby IF10.02
Miranda Niska09Tullinge FF10.27
Cecilia Melander09Turebergs FK10.37
Wilma Asp09IFK Tumba10.75
Olivia Hedin09IFK Lidingö10.76
Elsa Granström09Hammarby IF11.94
Tyra Sternlind09Hammarby IFej start

Försök heat 515 dec 
Leah Ssempasa09Turebergs FK 9.50q
Nova Carlson09Bromma IF10.03
Selma Alassaad09Hammarby IF10.32
Zoë Norton09Mälarhöjdens IK10.46
Amanda Broberg Rydqvist09Hammarby IF10.53
Ella Held09Mälarhöjdens IK11.31
Tanya Randhawa09Mälarhöjdens IK11.72

Försök heat 615 dec 
Tuva Eckerberg09Täby IS 9.42q
Matilda Breitung09IFK Lidingö 9.66q
Elsa Danielsson09IFK Lidingö 9.90
Esther Gustafsson09Hammarby IF10.56
Märta Berggren09Hammarby IF10.98
Olivia Yu Ping Deng09Mälarhöjdens IK11.15
Franka Rydergård09Hammarby IF11.26
Freja Sandler09Kungsholmen Friidrott11.59

Försök heat 715 dec 
Molly Envall09Turebergs FK 9.25q
Emelie Paulson09IFK Lidingö 9.66q
Alma Eklöf09Hammarby IF10.72
Agnes Karlström Bengtsson09Mälarhöjdens IK10.83
Elsa Nordgren09Hammarby IF11.28
Amelie Crona09Hammarby IF11.74
Livia Sandström09Turebergs FK12.34

Försök heat 815 dec 
Stephanie Rimér09Turebergs FK 9.60q
Hilda Yong-Viklander09Mälarhöjdens IK10.17
Elsa Gyldén Svensson09IFK Lidingö10.31
Amina Boughanmi09Mälarhöjdens IK10.86
Astrid Löf09IFK Lidingö10.97
Moa Stenbäck09IFK Lidingö11.16
Vally Granqvist09Hellas FK11.49
Alva Windirsch09Hammarby IF13.18

Final15 dec 
Malva Lönn09Boo IF 9.11
Molly Envall09Turebergs FK 9.22
Leah Ssempasa09Turebergs FK 9.27
Tuva Eckerberg09Täby IS 9.38
Stephanie Rimér09Turebergs FK 9.58
Emelie Paulson09IFK Lidingö 9.66
Matilda Breitung09IFK Lidingö 9.67
Elise Hallner09IFK Lidingö 9.68


F10 Höjd
15 dec 
Matilda Breitung09IFK Lidingö123
Malva Lönn09Boo IF123
Nova Carlson09Bromma IF118
Molly Envall09Turebergs FK118
Stephanie Rimér09Turebergs FK118
Siri Hjertstedt09IFK Lidingö113
Ida Holmeros09Hammarby IF108
Olivia Key09IFK Lidingö108
Vera Neovius09Mälarhöjdens IK108
Agnes Roslund09Hammarby IF108
11 Tyra Sternlind09Hammarby IF108
12 Elsa Danielsson09IFK Lidingö103
12 Selma Alassaad09Hammarby IF103
14 Alma Eklöf09Hammarby IF103
15 Sofia Deresiewicz09Sundbybergs IK103
16 Cecilia Melander09Turebergs FK103
17 Julia Johansson09Hammarby IF103
17 Alice Wärme09Hammarby IF103
19 Ebba Wärn09IFK Lidingö98
20 Stella Carlsson09Hammarby IF98
21 Tanya Randhawa09Mälarhöjdens IK98
21 Wilma Hermansson10Åkersberga SK98
23 Elin Tam09Mälarhöjdens IK98
23 Märta Berggren09Hammarby IF98
25 Liv Aizawa09Hammarby IF98
25 Linn Elsässer Haldin09Hammarby IF98
27 Hilda Yong-Viklander09Mälarhöjdens IK93
27 Lily Kylefjord09Mälarhöjdens IK93
27 Esther Elliot09Huddinge AIS93
27 Elsa Torberger09Hammarby IF93
31 Vally Granqvist09Hellas FK93
32 Nora Eklöf09Hammarby IF88
32 Elsa Nordgren09Hammarby IF88
Alva Windirsch09Hammarby IFX
Lo Dahl09Hammarby IFX
Amelie Crona09Hammarby IFX


F10 Längdzon
15 dec 
Matilda Breitung09IFK Lidingö4,06
Leah Ssempasa09Turebergs FK3,89
Elise Hallner09IFK Lidingö3,73
Molly Envall09Turebergs FK3,72
Siri Hjertstedt09IFK Lidingö3,61
Nova Carlson09Bromma IF3,58
Lo Dahl09Hammarby IF3,56
Tyra Sternlind09Hammarby IF3,48
Alma Eklöf09Hammarby IF3,42
10 Elsa Gyldén Svensson09IFK Lidingö3,37
11 Wilma Hermansson10Åkersberga SK3,29
12 Amanda Broberg Rydqvist09Hammarby IF3,24
13 Cecilia Melander09Turebergs FK3,19
14 Lily Kylefjord09Mälarhöjdens IK3,18
15 Vera Neovius09Mälarhöjdens IK3,12
16 Hilda Yong-Viklander09Mälarhöjdens IK3,11
17 Agnes Roslund09Hammarby IF3,10   3,04
18 Nora Eklöf09Hammarby IF3,10   2,99
19 Filippa Ekener09Hammarby IF3,08
20 Olivia Hedin09IFK Lidingö3,06
21 Elsa Norström09Hellas FK3,03
22 Ida Holmeros09Hammarby IF3,01   2,93
23 Elsa Danielsson09IFK Lidingö3,01   2,77
24 Zoë Norton09Mälarhöjdens IK2,99
25 Elin Tam09Mälarhöjdens IK2,96
26 Olivia Yu Ping Deng09Mälarhöjdens IK2,94
27 Alice Wärme09Hammarby IF2,92
28 Esther Elliot09Huddinge AIS2,91
29 Linn Elsässer Haldin09Hammarby IF2,90   2,86
30 Esther Gustafsson09Hammarby IF2,90   2,85
31 Agnes Karlström Bengtsson09Mälarhöjdens IK2,87
32 Elsa Torberger09Hammarby IF2,85
33 Märta Berggren09Hammarby IF2,84
34 Julia Johansson09Hammarby IF2,80
35 Amelie Crona09Hammarby IF2,74
36 Amina Boughanmi09Mälarhöjdens IK2,72
37 Agnes Nilsson09IFK Lidingö2,69
38 Vally Granqvist09Hellas FK2,68
39 Franka Rydergård09Hammarby IF2,66
40 Isabelle Burström09Danderyds SK2,59
41 Elsa Granström09Hammarby IF2,55
42 Elsa Nordgren09Hammarby IF2,41
43 Astrid Löf09IFK Lidingö2,24
44 Lara Chehab09Mälarhöjdens IK2,09
45 Alva Windirsch09Hammarby IF2,06
Ester Thulin09IFK LidingöX


F10 Kula2.0 kg
15 dec 
Alma Eklöf09Hammarby IF6,85
Tyra Sternlind09Hammarby IF6,36
Tuva Eckerberg09Täby IS6,06
Molly Envall09Turebergs FK6,05
Esther Elliot09Huddinge AIS6,03
Hilda Yong-Viklander09Mälarhöjdens IK5,46
Matilda Breitung09IFK Lidingö5,33
Agnes Nilsson09IFK Lidingö5,24
Elsa Danielsson09IFK Lidingö5,22
10 Amanda Broberg Rydqvist09Hammarby IF5,17
11 Agnes Roslund09Hammarby IF5,15
12 Amina Boughanmi09Mälarhöjdens IK5,08
13 Moa Stenbäck09IFK Lidingö4,91
14 Nora Eklöf09Hammarby IF4,89
15 Julia Johansson09Hammarby IF4,88
16 Isabelle Burström09Danderyds SK4,87
17 Elsa Gyldén Svensson09IFK Lidingö4,67
18 Lily Kylefjord09Mälarhöjdens IK4,63
19 Alice Wärme09Hammarby IF4,53
20 Elin Tam09Mälarhöjdens IK4,52
21 Elsa Nordgren09Hammarby IF4,51
22 Elise Hallner09IFK Lidingö4,50
23 Filippa Ekener09Hammarby IF4,43
24 Vally Granqvist09Hellas FK4,34
25 Linn Elsässer Haldin09Hammarby IF4,25
26 Lo Dahl09Hammarby IF4,12
27 Olivia Hedin09IFK Lidingö4,09
28 Cecilia Melander09Turebergs FK4,06
29 Selma Alassaad09Hammarby IF4,00
30 Esther Gustafsson09Hammarby IF3,84
31 Franka Rydergård09Hammarby IF3,61
32 Lara Chehab09Mälarhöjdens IK3,56
33 Elsa Granström09Hammarby IF3,40
34 Astrid Löf09IFK Lidingö3,39
35 Amelie Crona09Hammarby IF3,11
36 Alva Windirsch09Hammarby IF2,91


F9 60m
Finalheat 115 dec 
Wilma Hermansson10Åkersberga SK10.151
Alysia Mohalland10LK Roslagen10.172
Sonja Duhlin10Tullinge FF10.464
Naomi Carlson10Hellas FK10.485
Maja Envall11Turebergs FK10.556
Hedda Kirk10Hellas FK11.0613
Ailbhe Mccarthy10Hellas FK11.2115
Cajsa Sundén10Hellas FK11.3116

Finalheat 215 dec 
Amanda Wiren10Huddinge AIS10.587
Siqrid Nore10IFK Lidingö10.7510
Astrid Dettel10IFK Lidingö10.9512
Vendela Ekstrand10Mälarhöjdens IK11.5421
Astrid Gladh10Tullinge FF11.8824
Isabella Squalli10Mälarhöjdens IK11.9025
Melina Theofilaktou10Mälarhöjdens IK12.1527
Sophie Belmé10Täby IS12.2229

Finalheat 315 dec 
Melanie Raitis10Huddinge AIS10.363
Zoe Källström10IFK Lidingö10.588
Kajsa Kubu10Hellas FK10.9311
Ester Sander10Hellas FK11.3518
Signe Florén10IFK Lidingö11.3519
Alicia Hallen10IFK Lidingö11.5822
Ester Jevring10Mälarhöjdens IK12.6331
Vera Post10Mälarhöjdens IK13.2432

Finalheat 415 dec 
Ebba Göthlin10Mälarhöjdens IK10.599
Isobel Dahlgren10Hellas FK11.0814
Ebba Hedenryd10IFK Lidingö11.3417
Noi Akiwumi10Mälarhöjdens IK11.4220
Isabelle Hörnqvist10Tullinge FF11.6423
Tuva Lundmark10Mälarhöjdens IK11.9726
Lovisa Wennerstål10Mälarhöjdens IK12.1628
Lova Juliusson10Mälarhöjdens IK12.2330


F9 Kula
15 dec 
Zoe Källström10IFK Lidingö5,11
Naomi Carlson10Hellas FK5,06
Ella Crona10Hässelby SK4,81
Signe Florén10IFK Lidingö4,60
Sophie Belmé10Täby IS4,51
Sonja Duhlin10Tullinge FF4,43
Melanie Raitis10Huddinge AIS4,32
Astrid Gladh10Tullinge FF4,31
Noi Akiwumi10Mälarhöjdens IK4,28
10 Vera Post10Mälarhöjdens IK4,14
11 Tuva Lundmark10Mälarhöjdens IK3,88
12 Alicia Hallen10IFK Lidingö3,78
13 Lovisa Wennerstål10Mälarhöjdens IK3,48
14 Maja Envall11Turebergs FK3,46
15 Cajsa Sundén10Hellas FK3,36
16 Isabelle Hörnqvist10Tullinge FF3,29
17 Astrid Dettel10IFK Lidingö3,19
18 Ebba Hedenryd10IFK Lidingö3,07
19 Göta Eidehem10Mälarhöjdens IK3,06
20 Melina Theofilaktou10Mälarhöjdens IK2,67
21 Ebba Göthlin10Mälarhöjdens IK2,57
22 Lova Juliusson10Mälarhöjdens IK2,13



© Track & Field, Christer Falk