RESULTAT
Luciaspelen 2018-12-14/16
Sätrahallen, Stockholm
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Uppdaterad: 18-12-20 13:07


 
M 30m
Försök heat 116 dec 
Filip Nyström00Turebergs FK 4.26q
Erik Ahlfont00Turebergs FK 4.33q
Kristian T Steen01Larvik Turn &IF 4.44
Esbjörn Eriksson03Turebergs FK 4.47
Vincent Arousell03Hässelby SK 4.62
Henrik Ansén01Älta IF 4.75
Leo Thillon Thomasson02Spårvägens FK 4.83
Alexander Tjörnå03Mälarhöjdens IK 4.83

Försök heat 216 dec 
Kiran Karlström01Turebergs FK 4.30q
Sidrak Afework01Spårvägens FK 4.39
Lucas Lindberg04Hässelby SK 4.41
Jonathan Karlsson98Täby IS 4.43
Tor Ekström02Spårvägens FK 4.50
Elias Lind03Hässelby SK 4.52
Håkon Sand01Larvik Turn &IF 4.62
Olle Billgren04Hellas FK 4.64

Försök heat 316 dec 
Imran Lernebo01AIK Friidrott 4.29q
Anton Runemar02Turebergs FK 4.37
Oliver Gao02Hässelby SK 4.40
Ibrahim Abakar99Hammarby IF 4.44
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK 4.44
Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK 4.72
Jonathan Howser02Täby IS 4.81
Johan Ansén64Visby IF Gute FIK 5.17

Försök heat 416 dec 
Milo Wahlgren02AIK Friidrott 4.15q
Alfred Hauane01Larvik Turn &IF 4.31q
George Maric03Hässelby SK 4.45
Peter Johansson69Hanvikens SK 4.45
Felix Olofsson02Mälarhöjdens IK 4.54
Niklas Eriksson73Hanvikens SK 4.77
Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF 4.82
Fredrik Sandell97Danderyds SK 5.09

Försök heat 516 dec 
Carl Einar Eskonniemi Söderström99Hellas FK 4.24q
Maximus Jansson03IFK Lidingö 4.32q
Christoffer Bergkvist05Hanvikens SK 4.47
Stellan Back75Turebergs FK 4.52
Mårten Nystrand03Hässelby SK 4.58
Max Sjöberg01Älta IF 4.95
Kamyar Shakiba01Hässelby SKDQ
Kalle Aldskogius04Hammarby IFej start

Final16 dec 
Milo Wahlgren02AIK Friidrott 4.14
Filip Nyström00Turebergs FK 4.21
Imran Lernebo01AIK Friidrott 4.30
Erik Ahlfont00Turebergs FK 4.33
Alfred Hauane01Larvik Turn &IF 4.35
Maximus Jansson03IFK Lidingö 4.36
Kiran Karlström01Turebergs FK 4.41
Carl Einar Eskonniemi Söderström99Hellas FK 4.70


M 300m
Final16 dec 
Kristian T Steen01Larvik Turn &IF36.531
Alfred Hauane01Larvik Turn &IF37.372
Leo Thillon Thomasson02Spårvägens FK46.1712
Håkon Sand01Larvik Turn &IFDQ9

Final16 dec 
Sidrak Afework01Spårvägens FK38.735
Henrik Ansén01Älta IF44.3111
Johan Ansén64Visby IF Gute FIK46.4513
Max Sjöberg01Älta IF47.4714

Final16 dec 
Jesper Sjölund99Spårvägens FK38.404
William Wickholm98KFUM Örebro39.117
Tim Engqvist04IFK TumbaDQ10

Final16 dec 
Lukas Guerrero00Spårvägens FK37.973
Tor Ekström02Spårvägens FK38.826
Arvid Brikell01Spårvägens FK39.358


M Stav
16 dec 
Simon Thor00IFK Märsta480
Jonathan Karlsson98Täby IS410
Stellan Back75Turebergs FK380
Adrian Möllerström-Aho01IFK Märsta360
Salesi Pettersson Hafoua97Spårvägens FK350
Andreas Berzelius98IFK Märsta340
Calle Henrysson01IFK Märsta320
Leo Thillon Thomasson02Spårvägens FKX
Sergej Nikolajev73Hässelby SKX
Carl Einar Eskonniemi Söderström99Hellas FKX


P15 60m
Försök heat 116 dec 
Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SK 7.57q
Lucas Lindberg04Hässelby SK 7.60q
Olle Billgren04Hellas FK 7.80q
Ludvig Granberg04Huddinge AIS 7.88q
Tim Engqvist04IFK Tumba 8.02q
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK 8.23
Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF 8.59
Alexander Davidsson Eriksson04Danderyds SK 8.59

Försök heat 216 dec 
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK 7.65q
Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SK 7.94q
Kalle Aldskogius04Hammarby IF 7.98q
Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK 8.32
Fabian Olin04Hässelby SK 8.39
Max Sundgren04Hässelby SK 8.40
Markus Johansson04Väsby IK 8.61
Viggo Berlin04Spårvägens FKej start

Final16 dec 
Lucas Lindberg04Hässelby SK 7.53
Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SK 7.54
Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SK 7.57
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK 7.66
Olle Billgren04Hellas FK 7.83
Ludvig Granberg04Huddinge AIS 7.86
Tim Engqvist04IFK Tumba 8.00
Kalle Aldskogius04Hammarby IFej start


P15 1000m
Finalheat 116 dec 
Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SK2:47.691
Linus Jansson04Hässelby SK2:50.002
Max Österberg06Värmdö IF2:55.624
Fabian Olin04Hässelby SK2:56.705
Marlon Tollefors04Danderyds SK2:59.306
Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SK3:02.768

Finalheat 216 dec 
Tobias Pettersson04Hammarby IF2:52.943
Conor Hogan04Turebergs FK2:59.497
Axel Månsson04Hanvikens SK3:05.659
Nils Holm04Hammarby IF3:13.2510
Benjamin Grahm05Bromma IF3:18.4311


P15 Höjd
16 dec 
Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK176
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK174
Rufus Arvén04Hellas FK170
Ludvig Granberg04Huddinge AIS164
Max Sundgren04Hässelby SK160
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK160
Alexander Davidsson Eriksson04Danderyds SK160
Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SK160
Valter Kjellberg04Turebergs FK156
10 Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SK156
11 Olle Billgren04Hellas FK152
12 Markus Johansson04Väsby IK152
13 Fabian Olin04Hässelby SK136


P15 Kula4.0 kg
16 dec 
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK11,37
Viggo Berlin04Spårvägens FK11,34
Kalle Aldskogius04Hammarby IF9,21


P14 60m
Försök heat 116 dec 
Joel Enander05Täby IS 7.92q
Thirachai Schröder05Gefle IF 7.96q
David Carlson05Bromma IF 8.11q
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK 8.22
Noah Pimentel05IF Linnéa 8.35
Karl Ader Berg05IFK Lidingö 8.83
Josef Lindberg05IFK Lidingö 8.93

Försök heat 216 dec 
Elias Bouloussaa05IFK Lidingö 7.72q
August Calles05IFK Lidingö 7.93q
Oliver Chinapah Bergman05IFK Lidingö 8.09q
Vidar Lind05Hässelby SK 8.13
Elias Sadek05Gefle IF 8.25
Max Haaber-Bernth05IFK Lidingö 8.72
Linus Hasselkvist05Huddinge AIS 9.04

Försök heat 316 dec 
Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS 8.18
Jakob Henningsohn05Hässelby SK 8.31
Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK 8.37
Mindor Bergler05Hässelby SK 8.59
Erik Lieback05Huddinge AIS 9.27
Adam Torbjörnsson05Hammarby IF 9.79
Agaton Winfridsson05Huddinge AIS 9.91

Försök heat 416 dec 
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK 8.13
Filip Ekström05Bromma IF 8.26
Leo Jordal05Huddinge AIS 8.40
Victor Johnson05Bromma IF 9.24
Leo Wickert05Hässelby SK 9.71
Albin Edgert05Täby ISej start

Försök heat 516 dec 
Edvin Unger05IFK Lidingö 8.02q
Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK 8.05q
Viggo Stridh05Täby IS 8.53
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS 8.60
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg05Spårvägens FK 8.80
Melvin Kernell05Huddinge AIS 9.99
Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS10.42

Final16 dec 
Elias Bouloussaa05IFK Lidingö 7.71
August Calles05IFK Lidingö 7.93
Thirachai Schröder05Gefle IF 8.05
David Carlson05Bromma IF 8.07
Edvin Unger05IFK Lidingö 8.09
Oliver Chinapah Bergman05IFK Lidingö 8.10
Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK 8.12
Joel Enander05Täby ISej start


P14 Höjd
16 dec 
Thirachai Schröder05Gefle IF170
Edvin Unger05IFK Lidingö168
Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK160
Filip Ekström05Bromma IF156
Viggo Stridh05Täby IS156
Oliver Chinapah Bergman05IFK Lidingö152
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK148
Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK144
Elias Sadek05Gefle IF140
10 Mindor Bergler05Hässelby SK140
10 August Calles05IFK Lidingö140
12 Linus Fondin05Hanvikens SK140
13 Josef Lindberg05IFK Lidingö136
13 Jakob Henningsohn05Hässelby SK136
15 Valter Käll05Hammarby IF132
16 Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS128
Victor Johnson05Bromma IFX


P14 Längd
16 dec 
Thirachai Schröder05Gefle IF5,47
August Calles05IFK Lidingö5,45
Edvin Unger05IFK Lidingö5,38
Joel Enander05Täby IS5,31
Christoffer Bergkvist05Hanvikens SK5,26
Filip Ekström05Bromma IF5,18
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK4,99
Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK4,93
Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS4,78
10 Mindor Bergler05Hässelby SK4,65   4,63
11 Oliver Chinapah Bergman05IFK Lidingö4,65   4,53
12 David Carlson05Bromma IF4,62
13 Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS4,53
14 Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK4,49
15 Jakob Henningsohn05Hässelby SK4,44
16 Elias Sadek05Gefle IF4,40
17 Marcus Julin05Hanvikens SK4,37   4,31
18 Leo Jordal05Huddinge AIS4,37   4,05
19 Albin Edgert05Täby IS4,36
20 Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK4,31
21 Josef Lindberg05IFK Lidingö4,27
22 Karl Ader Berg05IFK Lidingö4,25
23 Noah Pimentel05IF Linnéa4,22
24 Linus Fondin05Hanvikens SK4,14
25 Victor Johnson05Bromma IF4,01
26 Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg05Spårvägens FK3,96
27 Leo Wickert05Hässelby SK3,85
28 Adam Torbjörnsson05Hammarby IF3,68
29 Valter Käll05Hammarby IF3,54
30 Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS3,24
31 Viggo Stridh05Täby IS1,82


P13 60m
Försök heat 116 dec 
Simon Johannesson06IFK Lidingö 8.53q
Olle Hart06IFK Lidingö 8.88
Filip Eriksson06IFK Lidingö 8.94
Filip Cedérus06Huddinge AIS 9.41
Jakob Alpen06IFK Lidingö 9.60
Arvid Wegler06Bromma IF 9.72
Leo Marcus06Huddinge AIS10.66

Försök heat 216 dec 
Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS 8.30q
Colin Evbidaru06Väsby IK 8.73q
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK 8.87
Ville Rennemark06Hanvikens SK 9.00
Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS 9.25
Henrik Avebäck06Hellas FK 9.58
Oliver Malmberg06Värmdö IF10.11
William Freifelt06Hammarby IFej start

Försök heat 316 dec 
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF 8.33q
Karl Ottfalk06IFK Lidingö 9.03
Kim Wingren06Bromma IF 9.05
Gabriel Öhrner06Hammarby IF 9.07
Oscar Bodegård06Bromma IF 9.36
Alexander Johansson06Huddinge AIS 9.82
Alfred Bergkvist06Huddinge AIS10.02
Hector Wennerström06Hellas FK10.05

Försök heat 416 dec 
Filip Olsson06Bromma IF 8.09q
Oliver O Ericsson06Österhaninge IF 8.36q
Filip Herre06Hammarby IF 8.82q
Vilhelm Psilander06IFK Lidingö 8.82q
Emil Kågström Tyboni06Hanvikens SK 8.86
Mattias Blomquist06IFK Lidingö 9.31
Erik Kagerstedt06Huddinge AIS10.13
Erik Alteskog06Hammarby IF10.39

Final16 dec 
Filip Olsson06Bromma IF 7.99
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF 8.18
Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS 8.28
Oliver O Ericsson06Österhaninge IF 8.42
Simon Johannesson06IFK Lidingö 8.56
Colin Evbidaru06Väsby IK 8.73
Vilhelm Psilander06IFK Lidingö 8.83
Filip Herre06Hammarby IF 9.42


P13 Höjd
16 dec 
Oliver O Ericsson06Österhaninge IF160
Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK156
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK144
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF140
Filip Herre06Hammarby IF136
William Saluveer06Värmdö IF136
Kim Wingren06Bromma IF136
Emil Kågström Tyboni06Hanvikens SK136
Colin Evbidaru06Väsby IK132
10 Vilhelm Psilander06IFK Lidingö132
10 Emil Klockar06Huddinge AIS132
12 Gabriel Öhrner06Hammarby IF128
13 Mattias Blomquist06IFK Lidingö123
14 Joel Wikström06Huddinge AIS123
15 William Strandberg06Hanvikens SK123
16 Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS123
17 Vilmer Säll06Huddinge AIS118
18 Leo Marcus06Huddinge AIS118
19 Alexander Johansson06Huddinge AIS113
20 Filip Cedérus06Huddinge AIS113
Erik Alteskog06Hammarby IFX
Erik Kagerstedt06Huddinge AISX


P13 Längdzon
16 dec 
Filip Olsson06Bromma IF5,49
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF5,28
Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS5,08
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK4,77
Oliver O Ericsson06Österhaninge IF4,74
Colin Evbidaru06Väsby IK4,63
Filip Herre06Hammarby IF4,50
Emil Klockar06Huddinge AIS4,41
Karl Ottfalk06IFK Lidingö4,30
10 Olle Hart06IFK Lidingö4,29
11 Gabriel Öhrner06Hammarby IF4,28
12 Kim Wingren06Bromma IF4,23
13 Ville Rennemark06Hanvikens SK4,12   4,10
14 Tim Laurell06Hässelby SK4,12   3,99
15 Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS4,12   3,96
16 Filip Cedérus06Huddinge AIS4,00
17 Oscar Bodegård06Bromma IF3,97
18 Henrik Avebäck06Hellas FK3,95
19 Joel Wikström06Huddinge AIS3,91
20 Emil Kågström Tyboni06Hanvikens SK3,89
21 Erik Johannesson06IFK Lidingö3,82
22 Arvid Wegler06Bromma IF3,76
23 William Strandberg06Hanvikens SK3,60
24 Alfred Bergkvist06Huddinge AIS3,54
25 Mattias Blomquist06IFK Lidingö3,49
26 Oliver Malmberg06Värmdö IF3,40
27 Erik Kagerstedt06Huddinge AIS3,35
28 Erik Alteskog06Hammarby IF3,34
29 Jakob Alpen06IFK Lidingö3,14


P13 Kula3.0 kg
16 dec 
Oliver O Ericsson06Österhaninge IF11,23
Ludvig Fredman06IFK Märsta9,21
Mattias Nilsson06Hanvikens SK9,06
Neo Jansson06Råby-Rekarne FIF8,96
Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS8,93
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK8,90
Vilhelm Psilander06IFK Lidingö8,29
Joel Wikström06Huddinge AIS8,23
Simon Johannesson06IFK Lidingö7,94
10 Emil Klockar06Huddinge AIS7,45
11 Colin Evbidaru06Väsby IK7,27
12 William Saluveer06Värmdö IF6,75
13 Kim Wingren06Bromma IF6,45
14 Erik Johannesson06IFK Lidingö6,25
15 Leo Marcus06Huddinge AIS5,55
16 Jakob Jansson Zeglen06Värmdö IF4,98
17 Erik Kagerstedt06Huddinge AIS4,86


P12 60m
Försök heat 116 dec 
David Berglund07AIK Friidrott 8.82q
Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK 9.44
Victor Gil07Hanvikens SK 9.47
Quincey Hackett07Hammarby IF 9.52
Oliver Åkerberg07Hässelby SK 9.74
Max Wiman07Bålsta IK 9.96
Fabian Fried07Mälarhöjdens IKej start

Försök heat 216 dec 
Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF 8.84q
Olle Liljegren07Mälarö SOK 9.35
Carl-Axel Falck07Mälarhöjdens IK 9.70
Erik Herre07Hammarby IF10.48
Herman Cato07Huddinge AIS10.71
Joppe Odhner07Huddinge AIS11.42

Försök heat 316 dec 
Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK 8.86q
Valter Åsberg07Huddinge AIS 9.17q
Malte Pettersson07Mälarhöjdens IK 9.70
Filip Derezinski07IF Triangeln 9.74
Julian Löfgren Mårhammar07Mälarhöjdens IK 9.77
Wilhelm Grahm07Bromma IF 9.79
Ludvig Rosendahl07Huddinge AIS10.49

Försök heat 416 dec 
Sascha Boumedienne07IFK Lidingö 8.82q
Hannes Johansson07Österhaninge IF 9.27q
Theo Carlström Cousins07Hammarby IF 9.59
Simon Henjeby07Hanvikens SK 9.67
Eric Björklund07Huddinge AIS 9.92
Anton Hellgren07Vallentuna FK10.17
Svante Ramel Ternhag07Hammarby IF11.10

Försök heat 516 dec 
Jacob Rune07Täby IS 8.61q
Hugo Skymne07Hässelby SK 9.34q
Hannes Berg07Vallentuna FK 9.53
Theodor Huhta07Mälarhöjdens IK 9.63
Irving Lind07Hässelby SK 9.92
Ola Rönnlycke07Hässelby SK10.14
Ceasar Magnusson07Huddinge AIS11.03

Final16 dec 
Jacob Rune07Täby IS 8.63
Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF 8.63
David Berglund07AIK Friidrott 8.74
Sascha Boumedienne07IFK Lidingö 8.79
Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK 8.99
Hannes Johansson07Österhaninge IF 9.09
Hugo Skymne07Hässelby SK 9.20
Valter Åsberg07Huddinge AIS 9.34


P12 Höjd
16 dec 
David Berglund07AIK Friidrott147
Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK140
Sascha Boumedienne07IFK Lidingö140
Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF136
Hannes Johansson07Österhaninge IF132
Henrik Deresiewicz07Sundbybergs IK128
Hannes Berg07Vallentuna FK128
Elias Häggkvist07Huddinge AIS123
Filip Derezinski07IF Triangeln123
10 Hannes Rehbinder07Hellas FK113
11 Max Wiman07Bålsta IK113
11 Wilhelm Grahm07Bromma IF113
11 David Rune07Mälarhöjdens IK113
14 Irving Lind07Hässelby SK108
15 Svante Ramel Ternhag07Hammarby IF108
16 Oliver Åkerberg07Hässelby SK108
16 Ludvig Rosendahl07Huddinge AIS108
Simon Henjeby07Hanvikens SKX
Valter Åsberg07Huddinge AISX
Carl-Axel Falck07Mälarhöjdens IKX
Joppe Odhner07Huddinge AISX


P12 Längdzon
16 dec 
Jacob Rune07Täby IS4,66
David Berglund07AIK Friidrott4,56
Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF4,53
Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK4,49
Leo Papinski07Täby IS4,27   4,24
Hannes Johansson07Österhaninge IF4,27   4,20
Hannes Berg07Vallentuna FK4,11
Hugo Skymne07Hässelby SK3,96
Elias Häggkvist07Huddinge AIS3,90
10 Hannes Rehbinder07Hellas FK3,85
11 Quincey Hackett07Hammarby IF3,83
12 Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK3,81
13 Theo Carlström Cousins07Hammarby IF3,76
14 Julian Löfgren Mårhammar07Mälarhöjdens IK3,75
15 Henrik Deresiewicz07Sundbybergs IK3,73
16 Malte Pettersson07Mälarhöjdens IK3,72
17 Simon Henjeby07Hanvikens SK3,69
18 Carl-Axel Falck07Mälarhöjdens IK3,66
19 Daniel Grönstedt07Spårvägens FK3,53
20 Max Wiman07Bålsta IK3,51
21 Eli Graseman07Spårvägens FK3,50
22 Eric Björklund07Huddinge AIS3,48
23 Wilhelm Grahm07Bromma IF3,44   3,43
24 Anton Hellgren07Vallentuna FK3,44   3,39
25 Theodor Huhta07Mälarhöjdens IK3,43
26 Irving Lind07Hässelby SK3,42
27 Ludvig Rosendahl07Huddinge AIS3,34
28 Erik Herre07Hammarby IF3,33
29 Victor Gil07Hanvikens SK3,27
30 Truls Grahm07Bromma IF3,21
31 Svante Ramel Ternhag07Hammarby IF3,20
32 David Rune07Mälarhöjdens IK3,16
33 Oliver Hagekull07Mälarhöjdens IK3,11   3,09
34 Oliver Åkerberg07Hässelby SK3,11   2,87
35 Gösta Nilsson07Mälarhöjdens IK3,08
Pontus Lindskog07IFK LidingöX
Joppe Odhner07Huddinge AISX
Valter Åsberg07Huddinge AISX
Emmanuel Eriksson07Huddinge AISX
Oliver Lilja07Huddinge AISX
Hugo Rietz07Täby ISX


K 30m
Försök heat 116 dec 
Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK 4.62q
Bilge Kaya02Hellas FK 4.73q
Alva Sundin01Täby IS 4.75q
Karin Bengtsson04Hanvikens SK 4.77q
Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK 4.81q
Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SK 5.02
Ella Nilsson03Hanvikens SK 5.82

Försök heat 216 dec 
Victoria Davidsson02Tyresö FK 4.70q
Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK 4.78q
Tilda Kapell01Hammarby IF 4.84q
Moa Sellergren01IFK Lidingö 4.91
Filippa Gil04Hanvikens SK 5.08
Anna Sara Tunelli01IFK Lidingö 5.08
Emma Walfridsson04Hanvikens SK 5.25
Thea Katsoulaki04Hanvikens SKej start

Final16 dec 
Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK 4.57
Alva Sundin01Täby IS 4.69
Victoria Davidsson02Tyresö FK 4.71
Bilge Kaya02Hellas FK 4.72
Karin Bengtsson04Hanvikens SK 4.73
Tilda Kapell01Hammarby IF 4.82
Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK 4.85
Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK 4.93


K 300m
Finalheat 116 dec 
 Evelina Sparf05Åkersberga SKEj res.
 Nike Isaksson04IFK LidingöEj res.
 Agnes Hanell04IFK TumbaEj res.

Finalheat 216 dec 
Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IF44.11
Victoria Psilander03IFK Lidingö44.24
Liva Gustavsson01Spårvägens FK45.96


K Stav
16 dec 
Alva Sundin01Täby IS380
Tilda Kapell01Hammarby IF350
Sara Winberg04Täby IS340
Tove Widström03Täby IS290
Kristina Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö250
Emilie Beckman03Hässelby SKX


F15 60m
Försök heat 116 dec 
Nora Lindahl04Hässelby SK 8.00q
Saga Hermundstad04Hässelby SK 8.12q
Edda Chin Nygårds04IFK Lidingö 8.40q
Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby IF 8.41q
Moa Sellergren01IFK Lidingö 8.57
Anna Sara Tunelli01IFK Lidingö 8.89
Julia Åberg04Vallentuna FK 9.09
Emma Walfridsson04Hanvikens SK 9.16

Försök heat 216 dec 
Tyra Cedrenius Tunander04IFK Lidingö 8.18q
Ebba Asp04KFUM Örebro 8.19q
Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IF 8.19q
Lia Cederberg04Hässelby SK 8.28q
Sophie Okejeme04Hässelby SK 8.41
Fanny Karlsson04Hässelby SK 8.43
Josephine Lindestam04Danderyds SK 8.69
Adeline Tisäter04Värmdö IF 9.15

Final16 dec 
Nora Lindahl04Hässelby SK 7.93
Saga Hermundstad04Hässelby SK 8.12
Ebba Asp04KFUM Örebro 8.18
Tyra Cedrenius Tunander04IFK Lidingö 8.20
Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IF 8.27
Lia Cederberg04Hässelby SK 8.29
Edda Chin Nygårds04IFK Lidingö 8.42
Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby IF 8.43


F15 1000m
Final16 dec 
Amanda Helgesson04Hanvikens SK3:12.311
Alicia Larsten04IFK Lidingö3:14.122
Estelle Strand04IFK Lidingö3:14.703
Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IF3:20.504
Tilde Josefsson04Vallentuna FK3:28.435


F15 Höjd
16 dec 
Tasa Scheele Bhatia04Täby IS156
Jasmine Gyllenhammar04Hässelby SK148
Linda Edberg04Turebergs FK148
Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IF148
Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SK133


F15 Kula3.0 kg
16 dec 
Frida Krantz04Hammarby IF11,27
Emma Hallencreutz04Hammarby IF7,49


F14 60m
Försök heat 116 dec 
Mellanie Neudenger Nellmer05IFK Lidingö 8.48q
Linnéa Lindefalk05Hammarby IF 8.68
Ida Frykhammar05IFK Lidingö 8.95
Ebba Avér05Hässelby SK 9.04
Källa Kairenius05Täby IS 9.25
Philippa Kastberg05Täby IS 9.43
Vera Rietz05Täby IS 9.52
Elin Sundell05Huddinge AIS10.04

Försök heat 216 dec 
Olivia Wredendal05Huddinge AIS 8.43q
Julia Samuelsson05Hässelby SK 8.93
Ellen Jernhall05Täby IS 8.96
Ella Gustafsson05Hammarby IF 9.13
Suzanne Lesage05Bromma IF 9.20
Victoria Eriksson05Bromma IF10.02
Kajsa Andersson06Turebergs FK 8.81
Ida Egnell05IFK Lidingöej start

Försök heat 316 dec 
Ida Tuving05Hanvikens SK 8.66
Ingrid Kirstein05IFK Lidingö 8.87
Rebecka Hall05Spårvägens FK 8.91
Frida Nyström05Hammarby IF 9.08
Tuva Wennergren05Hässelby SK 9.20
Lisa Angerer05Spårvägens FK 9.95
Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingöej start

Försök heat 416 dec 
Amanda Jerner05IFK Lidingö 8.38q
Veronika Danilov05Huddinge AIS 8.70
Alice Ivarsson05Hammarby IF 8.79
Lisa Appelquist05Bromma IF 9.00
Tilja Stålnacke05Österhaninge IF 9.22
Chloe Gillard05Täby IS 9.31
Jasmine Holmberg05IFK Lidingö 9.32
Daisy Thompson05Vallentuna FK 9.47

Försök heat 516 dec 
Natalie Lindgren05Hässelby SK 8.61q
Ophelia Viirman05Bromma IF 8.68
Lisa Mårtensson05Huddinge AIS 8.68
Isabelle Malmborg05Hässelby SK 8.87
Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö 8.89
Irene Dahl05Huddinge AIS 9.46
Isabella Brink05Vallentuna FK 9.74
Renim Sabah05IF Triangeln10.01

Försök heat 616 dec 
Anja Egnell05IFK Lidingö 8.65q
Matilda Halfwordson05Bromma IF 8.93
Emmy Ullberg05Huddinge AIS 9.12
Linn Westerberg05Huddinge AIS 9.50
Lilia Trentham05Spårvägens FK 9.58
Linn Hessing05Hässelby SK 9.91
Evelina Sparf05Åkersberga SKDQ
Evelina Hamos05Täby ISej start

Försök heat 716 dec 
Linnéa Boqvist05Hanvikens SK 8.54q
Vithagli Karan05Huddinge AIS 8.55q
Sofia Eskilsson05Tyresö FK 8.68
Ida Malmborg05Hässelby SK 8.72
Sara Johansson05Åkersberga SK 8.84
Amanda Lindén05Kungsängens FK 8.88
Norah Lind05Tyresö FK 8.89
Beatrix Flensborg05Hässelby SK 9.28

Försök heat 816 dec 
Hjördis Bäckman05IFK Lidingö 8.48q
Ebba Svensson05Spårvägens FK 8.78
Keila Höglund05Österhaninge IF 8.93
Astrid Cyrus05Hammarby IF 9.01
Ebba Sjöström05Täby IS 9.03
Helena Hvalgren05IFK Lidingö 9.41
Alvah Lind05Tyresö FKej start

Final16 dec 
Amanda Jerner05IFK Lidingö 8.31
Olivia Wredendal05Huddinge AIS 8.39
Hjördis Bäckman05IFK Lidingö 8.40
Linnéa Boqvist05Hanvikens SK 8.53
Mellanie Neudenger Nellmer05IFK Lidingö 8.58
Vithagli Karan05Huddinge AIS 8.64
Natalie Lindgren05Hässelby SK 8.69
Anja Egnell05IFK Lidingö 8.71


F14 Längd
16 dec 
Alvah Lind05Tyresö FK4,95
Linnéa Boqvist05Hanvikens SK4,86
Hjördis Bäckman05IFK Lidingö4,81
Mellanie Neudenger Nellmer05IFK Lidingö4,75
Amanda Jerner05IFK Lidingö4,74
Lisa Mårtensson05Huddinge AIS4,53
Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö4,52
Olivia Wredendal05Huddinge AIS4,50
Ida Tuving05Hanvikens SK4,35
10 Ophelia Viirman05Bromma IF4,33
11 Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingö4,29
12 Ebba Ekström05IFK Lidingö4,27   4,27
13 Vithagli Karan05Huddinge AIS4,27   4,26
14 Ella Gustafsson05Hammarby IF4,26
15 Norah Lind05Tyresö FK4,22
16 Isabelle Malmborg05Hässelby SK4,19   3,90
17 Ingrid Kirstein05IFK Lidingö4,19
18 Suzanne Lesage05Bromma IF4,18
19 Ida Frykhammar05IFK Lidingö4,17
20 Sofia Eskilsson05Tyresö FK4,15   4,12
21 Keila Höglund05Österhaninge IF4,15   4,09
22 Matilda Halfwordson05Bromma IF4,13
23 Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö4,12
24 Ellen Jernhall05Täby IS4,08
25 Alice Ivarsson05Hammarby IF4,07
26 Ida Malmborg05Hässelby SK4,05   4,01
27 Tilja Stålnacke05Österhaninge IF4,05   3,91
28 Anja Egnell05IFK Lidingö4,04
29 Emmy Ullberg05Huddinge AIS3,98
30 Lisa Appelquist05Bromma IF3,92   3,83
31 Irene Dahl05Huddinge AIS3,92   3,68
32 Källa Kairenius05Täby IS3,91
33 Vera Rietz05Täby IS3,90
34 Tuva Wennergren05Hässelby SK3,87
35 Linn Hessing05Hässelby SK3,78
36 Linn Westerberg05Huddinge AIS3,77
37 Ebba Sjöström05Täby IS3,73
38 Frida Nyström05Hammarby IF3,66
39 Beatrix Flensborg05Hässelby SK3,65
40 Ebba Avér05Hässelby SK3,64
41 Helena Hvalgren05IFK Lidingö3,63
42 Alma Jönsson05Hanvikens SK3,61   3,55
43 Chloe Gillard05Täby IS3,61   3,37
44 Julia Samuelsson05Hässelby SK3,53
45 Philippa Kastberg05Täby IS3,44
46 Victoria Eriksson05Bromma IF3,39
47 Elin Sundell05Huddinge AIS3,31


F14 Kula3.0 kg
16 dec 
Norah Lind05Tyresö FK10,49
Sofia Eskilsson05Tyresö FK9,82
Isabella Petäjistö05IF Triangeln8,44
Philippa Kastberg05Täby IS8,24
Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FK7,98
Anja Egnell05IFK Lidingö7,97
Mellanie Neudenger Nellmer05IFK Lidingö7,88
Sofia Elleborn05IF Linnéa7,81
Ebba Ekström05IFK Lidingö7,64
10 Ida Frykhammar05IFK Lidingö7,58
11 Alice Ivarsson05Hammarby IF7,57
12 Matilda Halfwordson05Bromma IF7,43
13 Tilja Stålnacke05Österhaninge IF7,37
14 Lisa Mårtensson05Huddinge AIS7,36
15 Ingrid Kirstein05IFK Lidingö7,27
16 Keila Höglund05Österhaninge IF7,08
17 Lisa Appelquist05Bromma IF7,06
18 Helena Hvalgren05IFK Lidingö6,39
19 Irene Dahl05Huddinge AIS5,90
20 Frida Nyström05Hammarby IF5,77
21 Suzanne Lesage05Bromma IF5,43
22 Victoria Eriksson05Bromma IF5,42
23 Linn Hessing05Hässelby SK5,25
24 Jasmine Holmberg05IFK Lidingö5,22
25 Alva Rönnmark05Hammarby IF4,73
26 Elin Sundell05Huddinge AIS4,64


F13 60m
Försök heat 116 dec 
Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF 8.86q
Vera Jansson06Hammarby IF 8.99
Emmy Wolgast06Hammarby IF 9.04
Alva Back06Turebergs FK 9.15
Nora Sjöberg06Hässelby SK 9.18
Wilma Alexandersson06Huddinge AIS 9.85
Tova Nilsson06Huddinge AIS10.08

Försök heat 216 dec 
Ellen Forsell06IFK Tumba 8.66q
Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK 8.90q
Irma Dahlborn06Huddinge AIS 8.99
Rut Grufman06Täby IS 9.01
Elin Hjertzell06Huddinge AIS 9.15
Tindra Törnestam06Spårvägens FK 9.23
Agnes Jandér06Huddinge AIS 9.24
Lisa Bäckdén06Huddinge AIS 9.40

Försök heat 316 dec 
Esther Sahlqvist06Hammarby IF 8.58q
Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö 8.92
Tyra Lexner06Värmdö IF 9.34
Mitra Safi06Huddinge AIS 9.50
Kristina Zervos06Huddinge AIS10.00
Tova Erlandsson06Åkersberga SK10.21
Arwen Bäckström06Huddinge AIS10.37

Försök heat 416 dec 
Alva Svanlund06Huddinge AIS 8.86q
Felicia Lundberg06Huddinge AIS 9.02
Felicia Renman06Hanvikens SK 9.17
Lisa Sundström06Hanvikens SK 9.36
Emelie Svedling06Huddinge AIS 9.62
Kajsa Andersson06Turebergs FKDQ
Ella Thunell06IFK Lidingöej start

Försök heat 516 dec 
Maja Simonsson06Hammarby IF 8.85q
Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK 8.90
Malin Lawesson06Hanvikens SK 9.38
Molly Zachrison06Hammarby IF 9.41
Emilia Nielsen06Turebergs FK 9.43
Tyra Holst06AIK Friidrott 9.86
Tintin Fogelqvist06Huddinge AIS10.14

Försök heat 616 dec 
Matilda Petersson06Turebergs FK 8.72q
Lova Mattsson06IFK Lidingö 8.79q
Tuva Johansson06Hammarby IF 9.02
Alicia Nordmark Niska06Tullinge FF 9.13
Maja Mccarthy06Hellas FK 9.19
Saga Ågren Lundman06Danderyds SK 9.32
Emilia Risberg06Huddinge AIS 9.93
Esther Melander06Turebergs FK10.04

Final16 dec 
Esther Sahlqvist06Hammarby IF 8.58
Ellen Forsell06IFK Tumba 8.65
Maja Simonsson06Hammarby IF 8.73
Matilda Petersson06Turebergs FK 8.75
Lova Mattsson06IFK Lidingö 8.84
Alva Svanlund06Huddinge AIS 8.87
Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK 8.93
Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF 9.07


F13 800m
Finalheat 116 dec 
Hannah Kinane06Hässelby SK2:26.721
Olivia Grahn06Hammarby IF2:28.582
Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö2:39.063
Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK2:40.504
Felicia Lundberg06Huddinge AIS2:47.716
Emilia Risberg06Huddinge AIS2:55.949
Maja Simonsson06Hammarby IFej start

Finalheat 216 dec 
Liv Hanell06IFK Tumba2:44.235
Lisa Bäckdén06Huddinge AIS2:49.437
Lisa Sundström06Hanvikens SK2:50.818
Olivia Holmström06Bromma IF3:01.7810
Emmy Wolgast06Hammarby IF3:04.4111
Gesa Brockmann06IFK Lidingö3:09.8212
Tova Erlandsson06Åkersberga SK3:13.0313
Alva Back06Turebergs FKej start
Tove Olsson06Hammarby IFej start


F13 Höjd
16 dec 
Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK152
Saga Ågren Lundman06Danderyds SK148
Tove Olsson06Hammarby IF144
Rut Grufman06Täby IS140
Alva Back06Turebergs FK140
Emilia Nielsen06Turebergs FK136
Matilda Petersson06Turebergs FK136
Tuva Johansson06Hammarby IF132
Kajsa Andersson06Turebergs FK132
10 Livia Klaesson06Hässelby SK132
11 Malin Lawesson06Hanvikens SK132
12 Olivia Holmström06Bromma IF132
13 Maja Mccarthy06Hellas FK132
13 Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF132
13 Esther Sahlqvist06Hammarby IF132
16 Tindra Törnestam06Spårvägens FK128
17 Elin Hjertzell06Huddinge AIS128
18 Tyra Holst06AIK Friidrott128
19 Molly Zachrison06Hammarby IF123
20 Lisa Bäckdén06Huddinge AIS118
21 Emmy Wolgast06Hammarby IF118
22 Arwen Bäckström06Huddinge AIS118
23 Alva Svanlund06Huddinge AIS118
23 Wilma Alexandersson06Huddinge AIS118
25 Tyra Lexner06Värmdö IF118
26 Lisa Sundström06Hanvikens SK113
27 Esther Melander06Turebergs FK113
Kristina Zervos06Huddinge AISX


F13 Längdzon
16 dec 
Ellen Forsell06IFK Tumba4,95
Elin Hjertzell06Huddinge AIS4,63
Eleonora Wahlin06Täby IS4,62
Lova Mattsson06IFK Lidingö4,59
Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK4,58
Kristelle Gran06Spårvägens FK4,55
Alva Back06Turebergs FK4,51
Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö4,47
Irma Dahlborn06Huddinge AIS4,37
10 Maja Mccarthy06Hellas FK4,35
11 Esther Sahlqvist06Hammarby IF4,31
12 Matilda Petersson06Turebergs FK4,28
13 Kajsa Andersson06Turebergs FK4,25   4,24
14 Rut Grufman06Täby IS4,25   4,12
15 Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF4,17   4,17
16 Tuva Johansson06Hammarby IF4,17   4,14
17 Felicia Lundberg06Huddinge AIS4,15
18 Agnes Jandér06Huddinge AIS4,12
19 Tindra Törnestam06Spårvägens FK4,11
20 Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK4,10
21 Lisa Sundström06Hanvikens SK4,08
22 Malin Lawesson06Hanvikens SK4,07
23 Liv Hanell06IFK Tumba4,01   4,00
24 Lova Martinsson06Huddinge AIS4,01   3,94
25 Emilia Nielsen06Turebergs FK3,96
26 Emelie Svedling06Huddinge AIS3,93
27 Wilda Hollinger06Huddinge AIS3,88   3,83
28 Emmy Wolgast06Hammarby IF3,88   3,78
29 Mitra Safi06Huddinge AIS3,83
30 Alva Svanlund06Huddinge AIS3,80
31 Tyra Holst06AIK Friidrott3,77   3,65
32 Lisa Bäckdén06Huddinge AIS3,77   3,60
33 Wilma Alexandersson06Huddinge AIS3,72
34 Ella Thunell06IFK Lidingö3,66
35 Zoe Aldale06Huddinge AIS3,63
36 Esther Melander06Turebergs FK3,61
37 Nora Sjöberg06Hässelby SK3,55
38 Isabelle Ahnme06IFK Lidingö3,48
39 Arwen Bäckström06Huddinge AIS3,42
40 Tintin Fogelqvist06Huddinge AIS3,20
41 Kristina Zervos06Huddinge AIS3,14
42 Tova Erlandsson06Åkersberga SK3,13
43 Tova Nilsson06Huddinge AIS3,00


F13 Kula2.0 kg
16 dec 
Kajsa Andersson06Turebergs FK11,88
Tove Olsson06Hammarby IF11,58
Tindra Törnestam06Spårvägens FK10,91
Rut Grufman06Täby IS10,71
Maja Simonsson06Hammarby IF10,38
Ellen Forsell06IFK Tumba10,22
Wilma Alexandersson06Huddinge AIS8,77
Felicia Lundberg06Huddinge AIS8,59
Alva Svanlund06Huddinge AIS8,28   8,19
10 Alva Back06Turebergs FK8,28   7,69
11 Vera Jansson06Hammarby IF8,20
12 Irma Dahlborn06Huddinge AIS7,81
13 Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK7,57
14 Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF7,45
15 Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK7,23
16 Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö7,00
17 Agnes Jandér06Huddinge AIS6,75
18 Emelie Svedling06Huddinge AIS6,73
19 Tova Nilsson06Huddinge AIS6,41
20 Tintin Fogelqvist06Huddinge AIS6,28
21 Emmy Wolgast06Hammarby IF6,10
22 Lova Martinsson06Huddinge AIS5,98
23 Arwen Bäckström06Huddinge AIS5,92
24 Kristina Zervos06Huddinge AIS5,88
25 Tuva Johansson06Hammarby IF5,18
26 Tova Erlandsson06Åkersberga SK4,88


F12 60m
Försök heat 116 dec 
Zeinab Mabrouk07Mälarhöjdens IK 8.89q
Clara Aldskogius07Hammarby IF 9.10
Anna Bergin07Hammarby IF 9.16
Alice Dahl07Huddinge AIS 9.63
Felizia Raitis07Huddinge AIS 9.70
Isabelle Dahmén Kruppke07Huddinge AIS 9.78
Klara Axelsson07Hammarby IF10.09
Vendela Ceder07Huddinge AISej start

Försök heat 216 dec 
Beate Pott07Turebergs FK 8.64q
Miriam Moverare07Österhaninge IF 9.27
Anastasia Rozhkova07Tullinge FF 9.29
Mira Christiernsson07IFK Lidingö 9.29
Emma Olofsson07Täby IS 9.35
Ida Borglund07Täby IS 9.36
Echo Blomquist07IFK Lidingö 9.83
Amilia Moverare07Österhaninge IF10.04

Försök heat 316 dec 
Sara Sjöstedt07Turebergs FK 8.51q
Julia Åström07Huddinge AIS 9.45
Elsa Unger07IF Linnéa 9.50
Lilly Ståhl07Hammarby IF 9.57
Matilda Wirén07Huddinge AIS 9.81
Minna Fahlström07Spårvägens FK 9.81
Elin Gullicksson07Hässelby SK10.40
Filippa Östlund07Hammarby IF10.56

Försök heat 416 dec 
Judith Nielsén07Mälarhöjdens IK 8.90q
Julia Wändin07IFK Lidingö 9.05
Astrid Wernérus07Hammarby IF 9.38
Sarah Berg07Karlskoga FIF 9.58
Sofia Svenberg07Spårvägens FK 9.68
Vera Nordlander07IF Linnéa10.10
Alisha Mirza07Hässelby SK10.37
Moa Forsén07Hässelby SK10.42

Försök heat 516 dec 
Matilda Borg07Österhaninge IF 8.71q
Alicia Gruvberger 07Huddinge AIS 8.88q
Simone Moverare07Österhaninge IF 9.39
Jade Pimentel07IF Linnéa 9.56
Elsa Heinonen07Hammarby IF 9.58
Ines Parpal07Hammarby IF 9.74
Teresa Vallin07Tullinge FF 9.81
Nora Söderqvist07Tullinge FF10.90

Försök heat 616 dec 
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF 8.77q
Ellinore Sparf07Åkersberga SK 9.42
Vera Duhlin07Tullinge FF 9.58
Alevtina Zholudieva07Hammarby IF 9.63
Vera Oskarsson07IFK Lidingö 9.88
Ebba Axelsson07Hammarby IF10.21
Elsa Öman07Huddinge AIS10.41
Isabelle Andebrhan07IFK Märsta11.39

Försök heat 716 dec 
Claire Berggren07IFK Lidingö 8.66q
Ebba Ahlerup07Huddinge AIS 9.29
Alice Helge07Täby IS 9.35
Venla Engström07Turebergs FK 9.37
Elin Runemar07Täby IS 9.54
Léopoldine Lindestam07Danderyds SK 9.83
Vilma Grannas07IFK Lidingö10.00
Ines Dahl07Hässelby SK10.13

Final16 dec 
Sara Sjöstedt07Turebergs FK 8.52
Beate Pott07Turebergs FK 8.57
Matilda Borg07Österhaninge IF 8.63
Claire Berggren07IFK Lidingö 8.68
Judith Nielsén07Mälarhöjdens IK 8.88
Alicia Gruvberger 07Huddinge AIS 8.88
Zeinab Mabrouk07Mälarhöjdens IK 8.89
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF 8.94


F12 800m
Finalheat 116 dec 
Matilda Borg07Österhaninge IF2:28.641
Claire Berggren07IFK Lidingö2:32.622
Julia Wändin07IFK Lidingö2:38.383
Venla Engström07Turebergs FK2:45.975
Miriam Moverare07Österhaninge IF2:50.176
Amilia Moverare07Österhaninge IF2:50.867
Ellinore Sparf07Åkersberga SK2:50.928

Finalheat 216 dec 
Sarah Berg07Karlskoga FIF3:01.9011
Vendela Ceder07Huddinge AIS3:05.1812
Lotta Lande07Huddinge AIS3:08.9813
Anna Bergin07Hammarby IF3:09.8214
Vera Nordlander07IF Linnéa3:16.9316
Elsa Unger07IF Linnéa3:17.6915

Finalheat 316 dec 
Anastasia Rozhkova07Tullinge FF2:44.174
Sofia Svenberg07Spårvägens FK3:00.709
Minna Fahlström07Spårvägens FK3:01.8310
Isabelle Andebrhan07IFK Märstabröt
Ines Parpal07Hammarby IFej start
Léopoldine Lindestam07Danderyds SKej start


F12 Längdzon
16 dec 
Beate Pott07Turebergs FK4,88
Matilda Borg07Österhaninge IF4,64
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF4,57
Julia Wändin07IFK Lidingö4,50
Zeinab Mabrouk07Mälarhöjdens IK4,45
Sara Sjöstedt07Turebergs FK4,20
Simone Moverare07Österhaninge IF4,14   4,08
Nadja Travar07Huddinge AIS4,14   3,99
Alice Helge07Täby IS4,08
10 Judith Nielsén07Mälarhöjdens IK4,05
11 Ebba Ahlerup07Huddinge AIS3,99
12 Venla Engström07Turebergs FK3,91
13 Alevtina Zholudieva07Hammarby IF3,90
14 Ellinore Sparf07Åkersberga SK3,87
15 Alice Dahl07Huddinge AIS3,84
16 Alicia Gruvberger 07Huddinge AIS3,78   3,78
17 Mira Christiernsson07IFK Lidingö3,78   3,68
18 Sarah Berg07Karlskoga FIF3,71   3,64
19 Emma Olofsson07Täby IS3,71   3,57
20 Elin Runemar07Täby IS3,70
21 Miriam Moverare07Österhaninge IF3,68
22 Lilly Ståhl07Hammarby IF3,66
23 Julia Åström07Huddinge AIS3,64   3,52
24 Vera Duhlin07Tullinge FF3,64   3,38
25 Isabelle Dahmén Kruppke07Huddinge AIS3,55
26 Astrid Wernérus07Hammarby IF3,54
27 Felizia Raitis07Huddinge AIS3,50
28 Teresa Vallin07Tullinge FF3,43
29 Amilia Moverare07Österhaninge IF3,42
30 Alisha Mirza07Hässelby SK3,31
31 Moa Forsén07Hässelby SK3,27
32 Elsa Unger07IF Linnéa3,26   3,26
33 Vera Oskarsson07IFK Lidingö3,26   3,06
34 Ines Parpal07Hammarby IF3,25
35 Vera Nordlander07IF Linnéa3,17
36 Elsa Öman07Huddinge AIS3,14
37 Nora Söderqvist07Tullinge FF3,07
38 Lotta Lande07Huddinge AIS3,03
39 Vendela Ceder07Huddinge AIS2,93



© Track & Field, Christer Falk